Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 15 13 False False MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2020 Hangover Martathon - 1/1/2020 MMX Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 O/A GLYNN LISA 413s Women EL DORADO HILLS Hon 1 - THOMAS LINDA 18s Women MARYSVILLE CA Hon 2 - LAROVERE DANIELLE 839s Women SACRAMENTO CA Yam 3 - CHASSAING JOSH 341 Under 300 Nov PENN VALLEY CA Ktm 1 - URIBE JAYSON 36 Under 300 Nov ANGWIN CA Hon 2 - OLSON BRANDON 827 Under 300 Nov SACRAMENTO CA Yam 3 - WATERBURY RYDER 174q Under 300 Nov PLEASANT GROVE CA Ktm 4 - MARTIN JADIN 617 Under 300 Nov Hon 5 - WIBBERLEY TYLER 336 Under 300 Nov Kaw 6 - GRAY TYLER 432 Under 300 Nov APTOS CA Yam 7 - WENHAM JACOB 172k Under 300 Nov SHINGLE SPRINGS CA Ktm 8 - HENNEN KYLE 43 Under 300 Nov CITRUS HEIGHTS CA Hon 9 - BETSEKAS BRADLEY 920h Under 300 Nov Ktm 10 - HUGGINS WYATT 297f Under 300 Nov GRASS VALLEY CA Hus 11 - MILLER NOLAN 199 Under 300 Nov GEYSERVILLE CA Ktm 12 - SERNE JOSH 65 Under 300 Nov EL DORADO HILLS CA Yam 13 - BISHOP ELI 177g Under 300 Nov Ktm 14 - CARLO LANCE 111 Under 300 Nov Ktm 15 - WILLIAMS JARED 7 Under 300 Nov UKIAH CA Ktm 16 - GORMAN JEFF 593 Under 300 Nov GRANITE BAY CA Hon 17 - HIRDMAN BILL 61x Under 300 Nov Hon DNF - FEREANTE ANTHONY 179q Under 300 Int Ktm 1 - PROPS KYLE 43 Under 300 Int LINCOLN CA Yam 2 - DUCRAY TYLER 671 Under 300 Pro GALT CA Ktm 1 - BAKER JT 11 Under 300 Pro Ktm 2 - SILKWOOD KOLBY 211k Under 300 Pro GRASS VALLEY CA Kaw 3 - SCOTT TIM 123 Under 300 Pro GARDEN VALLEY Ktm 4 - GORMAN JEFF 821 Under 300 Pro GRANITE BAY CA Hon DNF - GORMAN TALON 618 Under 300 Pro Folsom CA Hon DNF - AYERS JOHATHON 243 Over 300 Nov RENO NV Kaw 1 - GRAY TYLER 432 Over 300 Nov APTOS CA Yam 2 - BURT NATHAN 170q Over 300 Nov Ktm 3 - KELLY CASEY x Over 300 Nov WILTON CA Yam 4 - PAUL CHAZ 197 Over 300 Nov OROVILLE CA Kaw 5 - PERSANIUS KEVIN 264 Over 300 Nov ORANGVALE CA Yam 6 - HAMILTON MICHAEL 291 Over 300 Nov Hon 7 - MARTINEZ GARRETT 177 Over 300 Nov LINCOLN CA Yam 8 - LISO MIKE 201 Over 300 Nov BELLA VISTA CA Ktm 9 - OLSON BRANDON 827 Over 300 Nov SACRAMENTO CA Yam 10 - SCOTT TIM 123 Over 300 Int GARDEN VALLEY Ktm 1 - PROPS KYLE 43 Over 300 Int LINCOLN CA Yam 2 - GEANKOPLIS EVAN 600 Over 300 Int Kaw 3 - MACKIE JUSTIN 46 Over 300 Int NEWCASTLE CA Ktm 4 - CUMMINGS JJ 696 Over 300 Int SCARAMENTO CA Suz 5 - SULLIVAN PAUL 516f Over 300 Int Ktm 6 - MOORE JOHN 27 Over 300 Int GRANITE BAY Yam 7 - SAGE MIKE 121a Over 300 Int Ktm 8 - TUCKER CLAYTON g9 Over 300 Pro EL DORADO HLS CA Yam 1 - GORMAN JEFF 821 Over 300 Pro GRANITE BAY CA Hon DNF - GORMAN TALON 618 Over 300 Pro Folsom CA Hon DNF - NOFTZ ROBERT 772 Over 300 Pro RED BLUFF CA Hon DNF - AYERS JOHATHON 243 Vet +30 Nov RENO NV Kaw 1 - MUNOLT KEVIN 413j Vet +30 Nov SAN LEANDRO CA Ktm 2 - MROFKA MATT 56 Vet +30 Nov AUBURN CA Kaw 3 - DENNIS BRIAN 137 Vet +30 Int Kaw 1 - ANATIYCHUK STEPHAN 380 Vet +30 Int GOLD RIVER CA Ktm 2 - ADKINS JUSTIN 22 Vet +30 Int MARYSVILLE CA Oth 3 - PALOMA JOSH 10s Vet +30 Exp YUBA CITY CA Hon 1 - CUMMINGS JJ 696 Vet +30 Exp SCARAMENTO CA Suz 2 - WANLERS DIRK 453g Vet +40 Beg Hus 1 - MEDLEN SCOTT 302 Vet +40 Beg FORT BRAGG CA Hon 2 - PAYNE RICH 252 Vet +40 Beg Hus 3 - WENHAM KEN 284s Vet +40 Beg SHINGLE SPRINGS CA Hus 4 - LANGLEY GREG 375 Vet +40 Nov SUTTER Hon 1 - MINSTER WARREN 323s Vet +40 Nov RANCHO CORDOVA CA Ktm 2 - WOLLUM DOUG 928 Vet +40 Nov Ktm 3 - GLYNN LISA 413s Vet +40 Nov EL DORADO HILLS Hon 4 - SNYDER SHANE 116x Vet +40 Nov CARMICHEAL Hus 4 - JEFFERY JASON 143 Vet +40 Nov Ktm 5 - GORMAN JEFF 593 Vet +40 Nov GRANITE BAY CA Hon 6 - BISHOP NICK 186 Vet +40 Nov Hon 7 - RESS BOB 821b Vet +40 Nov FOLSOM CA Yam 8 - MARTINEZ RICK 132s Vet +40 Nov CARMICHAEL CA Kaw 9 - CLAYTON PHIL 426s Vet +40 Nov CITRUS HEIGHTS CA Yam 10 - MOORE JOHN 27 Vet +40 Int GRANITE BAY Yam 1 - SULLIVAN PAUL 516f Vet +40 Int Ktm 2 - PALERMO DAN 870 Vet +40 Int ANTELOPE CA Hon 3 - GAMBILL BRYAN 363s Vet +40 Int STERLING CITY CA Hon 4 - ALEXANDRO WARD 125s Vet +40 Int PENRYN CA Yam 5 - DENNIS DOUG 13f Vet +40 Int FORT BRAGG CA Hon 6 - JOHNSON CHRIS 796b Vet +40 Int MATHER CA Hon 7 - HORN JASON 258s Vet +40 Int FAIRFIELD CA Kaw 8 - TAYLOR SONNY 241 Vet +40 Int ELVERTA CA Hon 9 - MOONEY JIM 248x Vet +40 Int ROSEVILLE CA Hon 10 - LISO MIKE 201 Vet +40 Int BELLA VISTA CA Ktm DNF - SAGE MIKE 121a Vet +40 Exp Ktm 1 - MARSH JEFF 311b Vet +40 Exp PLEASANT HILL CA Hon 2 - MCGRATH KEN 15 Vet +40 Exp Yam 3 - MEIKEL NATHAN 703 Vet +40 Exp SAN MATEO CA Kaw 4 - GONDRY PETE 51s Vet +40 Exp SUTTER CA Hon 5 - LABARE JASON 1 Vet +40 Master SAN JOSE Kaw 1 - NEWNHAM MIKE 892b Vet +40 Master CONCORD Yam 2 - GRAHAM RICH 64s Vet +40 Master OAKLEY Ktm 3 - HEIBERGER JEROME 421 Vet +40 Master Hon 4 - WATERS M x Vet +50 Beg Hon 1 - ROBINSON RYAN 13 Vet +50 Beg Yam 2 - FLACKMAN MARK 55 Vet +50 Beg FAIR OAKS CA Oth 3 - ROBINSON JAKE 15 Vet +50 Beg Yam 4 - BAINBRIDGE DEVON 191 50 cc FORT BRAGG CA Ktm 1 - SAGER SHANE 139j 50 cc ROCKLIN CA Ktm 2 - SCHRAEDER MAYCIE 26 50 cc YUBA CITY CA Cob 3 - MCWILLIAMS REX 2 65cc BIGGS CA Ktm 1 - SCHUBERT HAYDEN 11 65cc PLEASANTON CA Ktm 2 - BARBIER MATAUS 257f 65cc Ktm 3 - LANDON BRADY 133j 65cc ROSEVILLE CA Ktm 4 - LANGLEY PAYTEN 150 65cc Ktm 5 - MARSH GAVIN 7 65cc Kaw 6 - CUMMINGS ALEX 140x 65cc Hus 7 - SAHAGUN DRAKE 17 85cc OROVILLE CA Ktm 1 - SIMMONS HANK 95 85cc OROVILLE CA Kaw 2 - SALAZAR GABE 33 85cc FOLSOM CA Ktm 3 - SCHUBERT OWEN 11 85cc PLEASANTON CA Ktm 4 - MORTON KADYN 705j 85cc Ktm 5 - DERINGTON JAMES 343 85cc CORNING CA Hus 6 - SELLARDS AUSTIN 241 85cc Suz 7 - RODRIGUES RYDER 18 85cc MODESTO CA Yam DNF - LOFANO ALEC 481 Big Bike Beg Ktm 1 - HOW FORREST 119 Big Bike Beg REDWOOD CA Hus 2 - OMALLEY VAUGHN 182 Big Bike Beg SMARTSVILLE CA Yam 3 - NELSON WYATT 36 Big Bike Beg MERIDION CA Ktm 4 - ELLARS BUZZ 3 Big Bike Beg SANTA ROSA CA Yam 5 - FAIN RYAN 841 Big Bike Beg Hon 6 - ZIEMAN RYAN KIA 627 Big Bike Beg Suz 7 - MARINO MADDOX 11 Big Bike Beg Kaw 8 - WANLASS DIRK 490 Big Bike Beg Yam 9 - KEMP JOSHUA KUESE 1593 Big Bike Beg Hon 10 - BOHNED DANIEL 196b Big Bike Beg Yam 11 - HOES KEEGAN 05 Big Bike Beg Hon 12 - MCCALL MATTHEW 628 Big Bike Beg SUTTER CA Kaw 13 - WANLASS LUCUS 453g Big Bike Beg Hus 14 - RESS BOB 821b Big Bike Beg FOLSOM CA Yam DNF - WATERBURY RYDER 174q Supermini PLEASANT GROVE CA Ktm 1 - BISHOP ELI 177g Supermini Ktm 2 - ANDERSON KEVIN 197g Supermini Ktm 3 - MCKENZIE K.J. 69 Team Race -30 LOOMIS CA Hon 1 - BAKER JT 11 Team Race -30 Ktm 2 - DUCRAY TYLER 671 Team Race -30 GALT CA Ktm 3 - SILKWOOD KOLBY 211k Team Race -30 GRASS VALLEY CA Kaw 4 - URIBE JAYSON 36 Team Race -30 ANGWIN CA Hon 5 - LOFANO ALEC 481 Team Race -30 Ktm 6 - WATERBURY RYDER 174q Team Race -30 PLEASANT GROVE CA Ktm 7 - HENNEN KYLE 43 Team Race -30 CITRUS HEIGHTS CA Hon 8 - MARTIN JAKOB 525 Team Race -30 YUBA CITY CA Hon 9 - VASQUEZ LUCAS 820 Team Race -30 Yam 11 - HAMILTON MICHAEL 291 Team Race -30 Hon 12 - BISHOP ELI 177g Team Race -30 Ktm 13 - THOMAS MICHAELA 813 Team Race -30 MARYSVILLE CA Hon 14 - BRENTON ADAM 117 Team Race -30 OROVILLE CA Ktm 15 - PALOMA ASHLEY 24s Team Race -30 YUBA CITY CA Hon 16 - ROBERTSON JOHN 05 Team Race -30 Hus 17 - WIBBERLEY TYLER 336 Team Race -30 Kaw 18 - BURT NATHAN 170q Team Race -30 Ktm 19 - GEANKOPLIS EVAN 600 Team Race -30 Kaw DNF - BAINBRIDGE DON 141 Team Race +30 Yam 1 - MEIKEL NATHAN 703 Team Race +30 SAN MATEO CA Kaw 2 - MARSH JEFF 311b Team Race +30 PLEASANT HILL CA Hon 3 - GOLDRUP RICK 55g Team Race +30 Suz 4 - MEDLEN SCOTT 302 Team Race +30 FORT BRAGG CA Hon 5 - SCHRAEDER DJ 260s Team Race +30 Yam 6 - LISO MIKE 201 Team Race +30 BELLA VISTA CA Ktm 7 - MINSTER WARREN 323s Team Race +30 RANCHO CORDOVA CA Ktm 8 - DENNIS DOUG 13f Team Race +30 FORT BRAGG CA Hon 9 - PALOMA JOSH 10s Team Race +30 YUBA CITY CA Hon 10 - MESSER BOB 1324 Team Race +30 Hon 11 - DOUGLAS STUART 44 Team Race +30 ROSEVILLE Hon 12 - HIRDMAN BILL 61x Team Race +30 Hon 13 - NEWNHAM MIKE 892b Team Race +30 CONCORD Yam DNF - SEMAS JOHN 115 ATVS ACAMPO CA Yam 1 - BLUM MAT 437 ATVS Yam 2 - STINSON KYLE 405 ATVS Hon 3 - RYAN CHRIS 822 ATVS Yam 4 - PERINA DARREN 440 ATVS Yam 5 - EAGLES LINDSAY 787 ATVS Yam 6 - BENNER STEVE 453 ATVS Yam 7 - DOYLE SHANE 262 ATVS Suz 8 - DAVIS KAMRON 13 ATVS Hon 9 - AKINS CALEB 224 ATVS WOODLAND CA Hon 10 - CUTHBERTSON BRANDON 994 ATVS WOODLAND CA Suz 11 - DEL NERO MATT 84 ATVS Yam 12 - SOJA CARSON 427 ATVS Hon 13 - AKINS MASON 19 ATVS WOODLAND CA Kaw 13 - SEMAS JONATHAN 120 ATVS Yam 13 - WELCH PETER x ATVS Hon 13 - GRANGER MIKE 133 ATVS Yam 13 -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2020 Hangover Martathon - 1/1/2020 MMX Class: Women Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 O/A GLYNN LISA 413s Women EL DORADO HILLS Hon 1 - THOMAS LINDA 18s Women MARYSVILLE CA Hon 2 - LAROVERE DANIELLE 839s Women SACRAMENTO CA Yam 3 -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2020 Hangover Martathon - 1/1/2020 MMX Class: Under 300 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 O/A CHASSAING JOSH 341 Under 300 Nov PENN VALLEY CA Ktm 1 - URIBE JAYSON 36 Under 300 Nov ANGWIN CA Hon 2 - OLSON BRANDON 827 Under 300 Nov SACRAMENTO CA Yam 3 - WATERBURY RYDER 174q Under 300 Nov PLEASANT GROVE CA Ktm 4 - MARTIN JADIN 617 Under 300 Nov Hon 5 - WIBBERLEY TYLER 336 Under 300 Nov Kaw 6 - GRAY TYLER 432 Under 300 Nov APTOS CA Yam 7 - WENHAM JACOB 172k Under 300 Nov SHINGLE SPRINGS CA Ktm 8 - HENNEN KYLE 43 Under 300 Nov CITRUS HEIGHTS CA Hon 9 - BETSEKAS BRADLEY 920h Under 300 Nov Ktm 10 - HUGGINS WYATT 297f Under 300 Nov GRASS VALLEY CA Hus 11 - MILLER NOLAN 199 Under 300 Nov GEYSERVILLE CA Ktm 12 - SERNE JOSH 65 Under 300 Nov EL DORADO HILLS CA Yam 13 - BISHOP ELI 177g Under 300 Nov Ktm 14 - CARLO LANCE 111 Under 300 Nov Ktm 15 - WILLIAMS JARED 7 Under 300 Nov UKIAH CA Ktm 16 - GORMAN JEFF 593 Under 300 Nov GRANITE BAY CA Hon 17 - HIRDMAN BILL 61x Under 300 Nov Hon DNF -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2020 Hangover Martathon - 1/1/2020 MMX Class: Under 300 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 O/A FEREANTE ANTHONY 179q Under 300 Int Ktm 1 - PROPS KYLE 43 Under 300 Int LINCOLN CA Yam 2 -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2020 Hangover Martathon - 1/1/2020 MMX Class: Under 300 Pro Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 O/A DUCRAY TYLER 671 Under 300 Pro GALT CA Ktm 1 - BAKER JT 11 Under 300 Pro Ktm 2 - SILKWOOD KOLBY 211k Under 300 Pro GRASS VALLEY CA Kaw 3 - SCOTT TIM 123 Under 300 Pro GARDEN VALLEY Ktm 4 - GORMAN JEFF 821 Under 300 Pro GRANITE BAY CA Hon DNF - GORMAN TALON 618 Under 300 Pro Folsom CA Hon DNF -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2020 Hangover Martathon - 1/1/2020 MMX Class: Over 300 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 O/A AYERS JOHATHON 243 Over 300 Nov RENO NV Kaw 1 - GRAY TYLER 432 Over 300 Nov APTOS CA Yam 2 - BURT NATHAN 170q Over 300 Nov Ktm 3 - KELLY CASEY x Over 300 Nov WILTON CA Yam 4 - PAUL CHAZ 197 Over 300 Nov OROVILLE CA Kaw 5 - PERSANIUS KEVIN 264 Over 300 Nov ORANGVALE CA Yam 6 - HAMILTON MICHAEL 291 Over 300 Nov Hon 7 - MARTINEZ GARRETT 177 Over 300 Nov LINCOLN CA Yam 8 - LISO MIKE 201 Over 300 Nov BELLA VISTA CA Ktm 9 - OLSON BRANDON 827 Over 300 Nov SACRAMENTO CA Yam 10 -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2020 Hangover Martathon - 1/1/2020 MMX Class: Over 300 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 O/A SCOTT TIM 123 Over 300 Int GARDEN VALLEY Ktm 1 - PROPS KYLE 43 Over 300 Int LINCOLN CA Yam 2 - GEANKOPLIS EVAN 600 Over 300 Int Kaw 3 - MACKIE JUSTIN 46 Over 300 Int NEWCASTLE CA Ktm 4 - CUMMINGS JJ 696 Over 300 Int SCARAMENTO CA Suz 5 - SULLIVAN PAUL 516f Over 300 Int Ktm 6 - MOORE JOHN 27 Over 300 Int GRANITE BAY Yam 7 - SAGE MIKE 121a Over 300 Int Ktm 8 -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2020 Hangover Martathon - 1/1/2020 MMX Class: Over 300 Pro Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 O/A TUCKER CLAYTON g9 Over 300 Pro EL DORADO HLS CA Yam 1 - GORMAN JEFF 821 Over 300 Pro GRANITE BAY CA Hon DNF - GORMAN TALON 618 Over 300 Pro Folsom CA Hon DNF - NOFTZ ROBERT 772 Over 300 Pro RED BLUFF CA Hon DNF -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2020 Hangover Martathon - 1/1/2020 MMX Class: Vet +30 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 O/A AYERS JOHATHON 243 Vet +30 Nov RENO NV Kaw 1 - MUNOLT KEVIN 413j Vet +30 Nov SAN LEANDRO CA Ktm 2 - MROFKA MATT 56 Vet +30 Nov AUBURN CA Kaw 3 -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2020 Hangover Martathon - 1/1/2020 MMX Class: Vet +30 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 O/A DENNIS BRIAN 137 Vet +30 Int Kaw 1 - ANATIYCHUK STEPHAN 380 Vet +30 Int GOLD RIVER CA Ktm 2 - ADKINS JUSTIN 22 Vet +30 Int MARYSVILLE CA Oth 3 -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2020 Hangover Martathon - 1/1/2020 MMX Class: Vet +30 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 O/A PALOMA JOSH 10s Vet +30 Exp YUBA CITY CA Hon 1 - CUMMINGS JJ 696 Vet +30 Exp SCARAMENTO CA Suz 2 -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2020 Hangover Martathon - 1/1/2020 MMX Class: Vet +40 Beg Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 O/A WANLERS DIRK 453g Vet +40 Beg Hus 1 - MEDLEN SCOTT 302 Vet +40 Beg FORT BRAGG CA Hon 2 - PAYNE RICH 252 Vet +40 Beg Hus 3 - WENHAM KEN 284s Vet +40 Beg SHINGLE SPRINGS CA Hus 4 -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2020 Hangover Martathon - 1/1/2020 MMX Class: Vet +40 Nov Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 O/A LANGLEY GREG 375 Vet +40 Nov SUTTER Hon 1 - MINSTER WARREN 323s Vet +40 Nov RANCHO CORDOVA CA Ktm 2 - WOLLUM DOUG 928 Vet +40 Nov Ktm 3 - GLYNN LISA 413s Vet +40 Nov EL DORADO HILLS Hon 4 - SNYDER SHANE 116x Vet +40 Nov CARMICHEAL Hus 4 - JEFFERY JASON 143 Vet +40 Nov Ktm 5 - GORMAN JEFF 593 Vet +40 Nov GRANITE BAY CA Hon 6 - BISHOP NICK 186 Vet +40 Nov Hon 7 - RESS BOB 821b Vet +40 Nov FOLSOM CA Yam 8 - MARTINEZ RICK 132s Vet +40 Nov CARMICHAEL CA Kaw 9 - CLAYTON PHIL 426s Vet +40 Nov CITRUS HEIGHTS CA Yam 10 -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2020 Hangover Martathon - 1/1/2020 MMX Class: Vet +40 Int Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 O/A MOORE JOHN 27 Vet +40 Int GRANITE BAY Yam 1 - SULLIVAN PAUL 516f Vet +40 Int Ktm 2 - PALERMO DAN 870 Vet +40 Int ANTELOPE CA Hon 3 - GAMBILL BRYAN 363s Vet +40 Int STERLING CITY CA Hon 4 - ALEXANDRO WARD 125s Vet +40 Int PENRYN CA Yam 5 - DENNIS DOUG 13f Vet +40 Int FORT BRAGG CA Hon 6 - JOHNSON CHRIS 796b Vet +40 Int MATHER CA Hon 7 - HORN JASON 258s Vet +40 Int FAIRFIELD CA Kaw 8 - TAYLOR SONNY 241 Vet +40 Int ELVERTA CA Hon 9 - MOONEY JIM 248x Vet +40 Int ROSEVILLE CA Hon 10 - LISO MIKE 201 Vet +40 Int BELLA VISTA CA Ktm DNF -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2020 Hangover Martathon - 1/1/2020 MMX Class: Vet +40 Exp Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 O/A SAGE MIKE 121a Vet +40 Exp Ktm 1 - MARSH JEFF 311b Vet +40 Exp PLEASANT HILL CA Hon 2 - MCGRATH KEN 15 Vet +40 Exp Yam 3 - MEIKEL NATHAN 703 Vet +40 Exp SAN MATEO CA Kaw 4 - GONDRY PETE 51s Vet +40 Exp SUTTER CA Hon 5 -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2020 Hangover Martathon - 1/1/2020 MMX Class: Vet +40 Master Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 O/A LABARE JASON 1 Vet +40 Master SAN JOSE Kaw 1 - NEWNHAM MIKE 892b Vet +40 Master CONCORD Yam 2 - GRAHAM RICH 64s Vet +40 Master OAKLEY Ktm 3 - HEIBERGER JEROME 421 Vet +40 Master Hon 4 -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2020 Hangover Martathon - 1/1/2020 MMX Class: Vet +50 Beg Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 O/A WATERS M x Vet +50 Beg Hon 1 - ROBINSON RYAN 13 Vet +50 Beg Yam 2 - FLACKMAN MARK 55 Vet +50 Beg FAIR OAKS CA Oth 3 - ROBINSON JAKE 15 Vet +50 Beg Yam 4 -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2020 Hangover Martathon - 1/1/2020 MMX Class: 50 cc Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 O/A BAINBRIDGE DEVON 191 50 cc FORT BRAGG CA Ktm 1 - SAGER SHANE 139j 50 cc ROCKLIN CA Ktm 2 - SCHRAEDER MAYCIE 26 50 cc YUBA CITY CA Cob 3 -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2020 Hangover Martathon - 1/1/2020 MMX Class: 65cc Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 O/A MCWILLIAMS REX 2 65cc BIGGS CA Ktm 1 - SCHUBERT HAYDEN 11 65cc PLEASANTON CA Ktm 2 - BARBIER MATAUS 257f 65cc Ktm 3 - LANDON BRADY 133j 65cc ROSEVILLE CA Ktm 4 - LANGLEY PAYTEN 150 65cc Ktm 5 - MARSH GAVIN 7 65cc Kaw 6 - CUMMINGS ALEX 140x 65cc Hus 7 -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2020 Hangover Martathon - 1/1/2020 MMX Class: 85cc Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 O/A SAHAGUN DRAKE 17 85cc OROVILLE CA Ktm 1 - SIMMONS HANK 95 85cc OROVILLE CA Kaw 2 - SALAZAR GABE 33 85cc FOLSOM CA Ktm 3 - SCHUBERT OWEN 11 85cc PLEASANTON CA Ktm 4 - MORTON KADYN 705j 85cc Ktm 5 - DERINGTON JAMES 343 85cc CORNING CA Hus 6 - SELLARDS AUSTIN 241 85cc Suz 7 - RODRIGUES RYDER 18 85cc MODESTO CA Yam DNF -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2020 Hangover Martathon - 1/1/2020 MMX Class: Big Bike Beg Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 O/A LOFANO ALEC 481 Big Bike Beg Ktm 1 - HOW FORREST 119 Big Bike Beg REDWOOD CA Hus 2 - OMALLEY VAUGHN 182 Big Bike Beg SMARTSVILLE CA Yam 3 - NELSON WYATT 36 Big Bike Beg MERIDION CA Ktm 4 - ELLARS BUZZ 3 Big Bike Beg SANTA ROSA CA Yam 5 - FAIN RYAN 841 Big Bike Beg Hon 6 - ZIEMAN RYAN KIA 627 Big Bike Beg Suz 7 - MARINO MADDOX 11 Big Bike Beg Kaw 8 - WANLASS DIRK 490 Big Bike Beg Yam 9 - KEMP JOSHUA KUESE 1593 Big Bike Beg Hon 10 - BOHNED DANIEL 196b Big Bike Beg Yam 11 - HOES KEEGAN 05 Big Bike Beg Hon 12 - MCCALL MATTHEW 628 Big Bike Beg SUTTER CA Kaw 13 - WANLASS LUCUS 453g Big Bike Beg Hus 14 - RESS BOB 821b Big Bike Beg FOLSOM CA Yam DNF -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2020 Hangover Martathon - 1/1/2020 MMX Class: Supermini Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 O/A WATERBURY RYDER 174q Supermini PLEASANT GROVE CA Ktm 1 - BISHOP ELI 177g Supermini Ktm 2 - ANDERSON KEVIN 197g Supermini Ktm 3 -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2020 Hangover Martathon - 1/1/2020 MMX Class: Team Race -30 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 O/A MCKENZIE K.J. 69 Team Race -30 LOOMIS CA Hon 1 - BAKER JT 11 Team Race -30 Ktm 2 - DUCRAY TYLER 671 Team Race -30 GALT CA Ktm 3 - SILKWOOD KOLBY 211k Team Race -30 GRASS VALLEY CA Kaw 4 - URIBE JAYSON 36 Team Race -30 ANGWIN CA Hon 5 - LOFANO ALEC 481 Team Race -30 Ktm 6 - WATERBURY RYDER 174q Team Race -30 PLEASANT GROVE CA Ktm 7 - HENNEN KYLE 43 Team Race -30 CITRUS HEIGHTS CA Hon 8 - MARTIN JAKOB 525 Team Race -30 YUBA CITY CA Hon 9 - VASQUEZ LUCAS 820 Team Race -30 Yam 11 - HAMILTON MICHAEL 291 Team Race -30 Hon 12 - BISHOP ELI 177g Team Race -30 Ktm 13 - THOMAS MICHAELA 813 Team Race -30 MARYSVILLE CA Hon 14 - BRENTON ADAM 117 Team Race -30 OROVILLE CA Ktm 15 - PALOMA ASHLEY 24s Team Race -30 YUBA CITY CA Hon 16 - ROBERTSON JOHN 05 Team Race -30 Hus 17 - WIBBERLEY TYLER 336 Team Race -30 Kaw 18 - BURT NATHAN 170q Team Race -30 Ktm 19 - GEANKOPLIS EVAN 600 Team Race -30 Kaw DNF -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2020 Hangover Martathon - 1/1/2020 MMX Class: Team Race +30 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 O/A BAINBRIDGE DON 141 Team Race +30 Yam 1 - MEIKEL NATHAN 703 Team Race +30 SAN MATEO CA Kaw 2 - MARSH JEFF 311b Team Race +30 PLEASANT HILL CA Hon 3 - GOLDRUP RICK 55g Team Race +30 Suz 4 - MEDLEN SCOTT 302 Team Race +30 FORT BRAGG CA Hon 5 - SCHRAEDER DJ 260s Team Race +30 Yam 6 - LISO MIKE 201 Team Race +30 BELLA VISTA CA Ktm 7 - MINSTER WARREN 323s Team Race +30 RANCHO CORDOVA CA Ktm 8 - DENNIS DOUG 13f Team Race +30 FORT BRAGG CA Hon 9 - PALOMA JOSH 10s Team Race +30 YUBA CITY CA Hon 10 - MESSER BOB 1324 Team Race +30 Hon 11 - DOUGLAS STUART 44 Team Race +30 ROSEVILLE Hon 12 - HIRDMAN BILL 61x Team Race +30 Hon 13 - NEWNHAM MIKE 892b Team Race +30 CONCORD Yam DNF -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
MMX Racing Event Results Class Finish Positions 2020 Hangover Martathon - 1/1/2020 MMX Class: ATVS Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 O/A SEMAS JOHN 115 ATVS ACAMPO CA Yam 1 - BLUM MAT 437 ATVS Yam 2 - STINSON KYLE 405 ATVS Hon 3 - RYAN CHRIS 822 ATVS Yam 4 - PERINA DARREN 440 ATVS Yam 5 - EAGLES LINDSAY 787 ATVS Yam 6 - BENNER STEVE 453 ATVS Yam 7 - DOYLE SHANE 262 ATVS Suz 8 - DAVIS KAMRON 13 ATVS Hon 9 - AKINS CALEB 224 ATVS WOODLAND CA Hon 10 - CUTHBERTSON BRANDON 994 ATVS WOODLAND CA Suz 11 - DEL NERO MATT 84 ATVS Yam 12 - SOJA CARSON 427 ATVS Hon 13 - AKINS MASON 19 ATVS WOODLAND CA Kaw 13 - SEMAS JONATHAN 120 ATVS Yam 13 - WELCH PETER x ATVS Hon 13 - GRANGER MIKE 133 ATVS Yam 13 -
6 6 2 3 2 False False