Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
 
2019 West Coast Open
50+ Intermediate 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/10/2019
Finish
4/7/2019
Finish
4/14/2019
Finish
5/5/2019
Finish
5/19/2019
Finish
6/2/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st - NICK WATERS
#109 - HESPERIA, CA
1st  1st   90
2nd - COURTNEY GANNETT
#71 - NEWPORT BEACH, CA
2nd2nd1st    88 (-2)
3rd - SCOTTY WALKER
#227 - APPLE VALLEY, CA
4th 2nd3rd   84 (-6)
4th - KYLE PUERNER
#57 - SANTA ROSA VALLEY, CA
5th4th     79 (-11)
25+ Novice 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/10/2019
Finish
4/7/2019
Finish
4/14/2019
Finish
5/5/2019
Finish
5/19/2019
Finish
6/2/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st - ANDRES CARRERAS
#91 - OCEANSIDE, CA
5th3rd1st1st3rd4th 90
2nd - JOEL LICON
#289 - CHINO, CA
2nd1st     88 (-2)
3rd - DAMION VASQUEZ
#278 - HESPERIA, CA
 6th 2nd4th2nd 86 (-4)
4th - JASUN SPRIGGS
#333 - PALMDALE, CA
3rd5th3rd  5th 82 (-8)
5th - GEOFF PRUNER
#22 - MISSION VIEJO, CA
7th7th     74 (-16)
25+ Intermediate 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/10/2019
Finish
4/7/2019
Finish
4/14/2019
Finish
5/5/2019
Finish
5/19/2019
Finish
6/2/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st - CECIL OGLE
#95 - LAKESIDE, CA
 1st 1st   90
2nd - DERREK CRIGLER
#647 - SAN DIEGO, CA
 2nd 4th1st  88 (-2)
3rd - SCOTT SCHRADER
#623 - LAKE ELSINORE, CA
   2nd 2nd 86 (-4)
4th - TYLER WALKER
#117 - VICTORVILLE, CA
2nd 3rd6th   84 (-6)
5th - AJ LEE
#20 - LAKESIDE, CA
   3rd 3rd 82 (-8)
30+ Novice 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/10/2019
Finish
4/7/2019
Finish
4/14/2019
Finish
5/5/2019
Finish
5/19/2019
Finish
6/2/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st - NEIL GRAHAM
#196 - CANYON LAKE, CA
 3rd1st1st1st1st 90
2nd - GARRETT SPAETH
#138 - CARSON, CA
 1st   3rd 86 (-4)
3rd - JEREMIAH BURTON
#34 - LOS ANGELES, CA
2nd6th3rd8th   84 (-6)
3rd - BLAKE WINTERS
#252 - HAWTHORNE, CA
3rd9th 2nd 9th 84 (-6)
5th - CHAD JEFFREY
#221 - SANTA ANA, CA
 2nd 4th   83 (-7)
6th - RYAN STUDLEY
#903 - CORONA, CA
5th   3rd8th 80 (-10)
7th - RICH BYRNES
#518 - TEMECULA, CA
 5th4th    79 (-11)
8th - JENNA BRECK
#317 - MOORPARK, CA
   7th4th  77 (-13)
8th - JOSH TRIMBLE
#834 - NORCO, CA
  5th  6th 77 (-13)
30+ Intermediate 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/10/2019
Finish
4/7/2019
Finish
4/14/2019
Finish
5/5/2019
Finish
5/19/2019
Finish
6/2/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st - LUKE ADAMS
#138 - LAKESIDE, CA
   1st 1st 90
2nd - JACOB IGOE
#241 - HAWTHORNE, CA
 2nd 4th   83 (-7)
30+ Pro 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/10/2019
Finish
4/7/2019
Finish
4/14/2019
Finish
5/5/2019
Finish
5/19/2019
Finish
6/2/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st - MICHAEL CARTER
#108 - MENIFEE, CA
1st1st     90
2nd - BRANDEN MILSTEAD
#8 - HESPERIA, CA
 2nd1st4th 2nd 88 (-2)
2nd - LUCAS FRYE
#164 - LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ
  3rd5th2nd1st 88 (-2)
4th - MIKE CUNDARI
#102 - RAN GO CUCAMONGA, CA
2nd3rd2nd  3rd 86 (-4)
4th - BENNY BRECK
#318 - MOORPARK, CA
   3rd1st  86 (-4)
40+ Novice 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/10/2019
Finish
4/7/2019
Finish
4/14/2019
Finish
5/5/2019
Finish
5/19/2019
Finish
6/2/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st - STEVE YOUNG
#113 - MISSION VIEJO, CA
1st3rd3rd3rd5th2nd 88
1st - CHAD JEFFREY
#221 - SANTA ANA, CA
 1st 2nd   88
3rd - RYAN PURSLEY
#19 - , 
 2nd2nd    86 (-2)
4th - JOE PENA
#911x - GLENDORA, CO
4th4th 6th1st7th 85 (-3)
4th - ANTOIN DAILY
#102 - Moreno Valley, CA
   4th 1st 85 (-3)
6th - DOMINIC GAYTAN
#11k - FONTANA, CA
2nd7th7th  12th 80 (-8)
7th - ROBBY MUELLER
#3 - , 
   5th 4th 79 (-9)
7th - PATRICK VERITCH
#26 - MISSION VIEJO, CA
    6th3rd 79 (-9)
9th - MICHAEL NICHOLAS
#81 - ANAHEIM, CA
  4th  6th 78 (-10)
9th - HANS RICO
#9 - REDONDO BEACH, CA
 6th  4th  78 (-10)
11th - HENRY WILLIAMS
#98 - LYNWOOD, CA
    3rd8th 77 (-11)
40+ Intermediate 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/10/2019
Finish
4/7/2019
Finish
4/14/2019
Finish
5/5/2019
Finish
5/19/2019
Finish
6/2/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st - WAYNE ASHBY
#193 - DOWNEY, CA
1st3rd4th6th4th4th 86
1st - JONATHAN RHODES
#31 - La Mesa, CA
  2nd8th 2nd 86
3rd - JEFF LANDIS
#138 - PHOENIX, AZ
4th2nd3rd3rd3rd9th 84 (-2)
3rd - AREK KRUK
#790 - CYPRESS, CA
   4th2nd3rd 84 (-2)
3rd - RICK ELLIS
#34 - HERMOSA BEACH, CA
   1st 5th 84 (-2)
6th - IAN FORSYTHE
#756 - HAWTHORNE, CA
2nd4th 10th5th  83 (-3)
7th - BRIAN HUBERT
#27 - GLENDORA, CA
3rd 5th  7th 80 (-6)
8th - PAUL KUEHNEL
#451 - SIIM VALLEY, CA
  6th9th6th  76 (-10)
9th - JEFF FINE
#777 - RIVERSIDE, CA
   7th 10th 71 (-15)
10th - FRANK PACE
#187 - RIVERSIDE, CA
    7th  37 (-49)
50+ Expert 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/10/2019
Finish
4/7/2019
Finish
4/14/2019
Finish
5/5/2019
Finish
5/19/2019
Finish
6/2/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st - LOREN POCHIROWSKI
#737 - LAKE FOREST, CA
2nd1st1st1st1st2nd 90
2nd - ROB ENGEL
#24 - SAN CLEMENTE, CA
   2nd 1st 88 (-2)
60+ Expert 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/10/2019
Finish
4/7/2019
Finish
4/14/2019
Finish
5/5/2019
Finish
5/19/2019
Finish
6/2/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st - JIM BUTTS
#54 - TEMECULA, CA
 1st1st1st   90
2nd - JOE PENA
#911x - GLENDORA, CO
 2nd2nd3rd1st2nd 88 (-2)
Vet Novice Open 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/10/2019
Finish
4/7/2019
Finish
4/14/2019
Finish
5/5/2019
Finish
5/19/2019
Finish
6/2/2019
Finish
Total Points
2nd - JOEL LICON
#289 - CHINO, CA
2nd1st     88
2nd - JIM BUTTS
#54 - TEMECULA, CA
 4th3rd1st   86 (-2)
2nd - PAUL SERAFIN
#62 - , 
 3rd1st    86 (-2)
4th - GARRETT SPAETH
#138 - CARSON, CA
 5th   1st 84 (-4)
5th - RICH BYRNES
#518 - TEMECULA, CA
 8th4th    76 (-12)
5th - BRIAN SMITH
#135 - PERRIS, CA
 7th5th    76 (-12)
7th - JEREMIAH BURTON
#34 - LOS ANGELES, CA
5th9th     74 (-14)
7th - MICHAEL NICHOLAS
#81 - ANAHEIM, CA
  10th  4th 74 (-14)
7th - JOSH TRIMBLE
#834 - NORCO, CA
  11th  3rd 74 (-14)
10th - RYAN STUDLEY
#903 - CORONA, CA
7th10th     71 (-17)
11th - JOE PENA
#911x - GLENDORA, CO
 12th7th    69 (-19)
12th - GREG STARKEY
#926 - REDONDO BEACH, CA
 13th8th    67 (-21)
Vet Int Open 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/10/2019
Finish
4/7/2019
Finish
4/14/2019
Finish
5/5/2019
Finish
5/19/2019
Finish
6/2/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st - DERREK CRIGLER
#647 - SAN DIEGO, CA
   1st1st  90
2nd - JEFF LANDIS
#138 - PHOENIX, AZ
1st4th10th8th4th8th 85 (-5)
2nd - RICK ELLIS
#34 - HERMOSA BEACH, CA
   4th 1st 85 (-5)
4th - WAYNE ASHBY
#193 - DOWNEY, CA
2nd5th7th11th3rd5th 84 (-6)
5th - JONATHAN RHODES
#31 - La Mesa, CA
  5th7th 2nd 82 (-8)
6th - IAN FORSYTHE
#756 - HAWTHORNE, CA
3rd8th 12th5th  80 (-10)
6th - AREK KRUK
#790 - CYPRESS, CA
   9th2nd7th 80 (-10)
8th - TYLER WALKER
#117 - VICTORVILLE, CA
5th 6th5th   78 (-12)
8th - BRIAN HUBERT
#27 - GLENDORA, CA
4th 13th  6th 78 (-12)
8th - ANTHONY PEREZ
#222 - PINON HILLS, CA
  9th2nd   78 (-12)
8th - VITO TARANTINO
#582 - TEMECULA, CA
 6th4th    78 (-12)
12th - MARK BEVIS
#11 - WILDOMAR, CA
6th7th11th    75 (-15)
12th - NICK WATERS
#109 - HESPERIA, CA
7th  6th   75 (-15)
Women Open 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/10/2019
Finish
4/7/2019
Finish
4/14/2019
Finish
5/5/2019
Finish
5/19/2019
Finish
6/2/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st - VIVIANA CONTRERAS
#50 - WILDOMAR, CA
 2nd 1st   88
2nd - ASHLEY AVALOS
#W117 - HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
3rd3rd1st 3rd3rd 86 (-2)
2nd - KATELYNN RIDGELY
#127 - PALMDALE, CA
2nd  4th2nd6th 86 (-2)
4th - SYDNEY JOHNSTON
#297 - MURRIETA, CA
1st4th 7th   85 (-3)
5th - JENNA BRECK
#317 - MOORPARK, CA
   5th5th  78 (-10)
Vet Exp Open 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/10/2019
Finish
4/7/2019
Finish
4/14/2019
Finish
5/5/2019
Finish
5/19/2019
Finish
6/2/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st - BRANDEN MILSTEAD
#8 - HESPERIA, CA
 3rd1st1st 5th 90
1st - MICHAEL CARTER
#108 - MENIFEE, CA
1st1st     90
3rd - LUCAS FRYE
#164 - LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ
   2nd1st6th 88 (-2)
4th - MIKE CUNDARI
#102 - RAN GO CUCAMONGA, CA
2nd4th2nd  4th 86 (-4)
9-11 years 65cc 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/10/2019
Finish
4/7/2019
Finish
4/14/2019
Finish
5/5/2019
Finish
5/19/2019
Finish
6/2/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st - JOHNNY CASH WEBB
#66 - HESPERIA, CA
1st2nd9th4th3rd7th 88
1st - MAX SHANE
#79 - ANAHEIM, CA
  1st  2nd 88
3rd - BRANDON EADE
#14 - TEMECULA, CA
 1st3rd    86 (-2)
4th - PARKER SHIELDS
#20 - MURRIETA, CA
4th6th 3rd   81 (-7)
5th - JACOB GARCIA
#123 - RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA
6th4th4th  5th 80 (-8)
6th - JACK HILL
#48 - TRABUCO CANYON, CA
 3rd6th    79 (-9)
7th - JACK AARON
#21k - RIVERSIDE, CA
3rd    9th 76 (-12)
8th - LANDON BACON
#722 - PERRIS, CA
 7th7th  6th 75 (-13)
8th - EMERSON BARIL
#14 - TEMECULA, CA
 8th8th5th   75 (-13)
Open 65cc (No Beginners) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/10/2019
Finish
4/7/2019
Finish
4/14/2019
Finish
5/5/2019
Finish
5/19/2019
Finish
6/2/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st - MAX SHANE
#79 - ANAHEIM, CA
  1st  1st 90
2nd - JOHNNY CASH WEBB
#66 - HESPERIA, CA
2nd3rd12th3rd2nd9th 86 (-4)
3rd - PARKER SHIELDS
#20 - MURRIETA, CA
5th1st 4th   85 (-5)
4th - TOMMY LUERA II
#21 - NEWPORT BEACH, CA
 9th11th2nd3rd10th 84 (-6)
4th - BRANDON EADE
#14 - TEMECULA, CA
 2nd3rd    84 (-6)
6th - JACOB GARCIA
#123 - RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA
3rd4th6th  8th 81 (-9)
7th - JACK AARON
#21k - RIVERSIDE, CA
4th    6th 78 (-12)
8th - WYATT ROYSDON
#209 - CORONA, CA
7th7th8th5th6th11th 77 (-13)
8th - JACK HILL
#48 - TRABUCO CANYON, CA
 6th5th    77 (-13)
10th - LANDON BACON
#722 - PERRIS, CA
11th8th9th  5th 75 (-15)
10th - MYLES MONTY
#32 - , 
12th    2nd 75 (-15)
12th - RYDER PACHECO
#3 - SAN PEDRO, CA
10th14th7th  13th 71 (-19)
13th - LANDON BARTOL
#150 - OAK HILLS, CA
6th12th     70 (-20)
14th - GRANT SCHAFER
#37 - ORANGE, CA
    7th12th 69 (-21)
15th - JUAN ORDONEZ
#30 - RIVERSIDE, CA
 11th10th    67 (-23)
16th - LEVI HERRIGES
#101 - EL CAJON, CA
 13th   14th 61 (-29)
8-11 years 85/150F 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/10/2019
Finish
4/7/2019
Finish
4/14/2019
Finish
5/5/2019
Finish
5/19/2019
Finish
6/2/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st - TROY NARANJO
#904 - RIVERSIDE, CA
1st3rd4th1st1st1st 90
1st - SAGE POWERS
#776 - MURRIETA, CA
 1st1st 3rd  90
3rd - BRENNON HULL
#Sx - RIVERSIDE, CA
  2nd 2nd  86 (-4)
4th - DEVIN COOK
#218 - GILBERT, AZ
 4th   3rd 81 (-9)
5th - EMERSON BARIL
#14 - TEMECULA, CA
 5th 3rd   80 (-10)
6th - STORME HAWKS
#16 - YUCAIPA, CA
 2nd     43 (-47)
12-13 years 85/150F 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/10/2019
Finish
4/7/2019
Finish
4/14/2019
Finish
5/5/2019
Finish
5/19/2019
Finish
6/2/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st - RYDER GARCIA
#24 - SYLMAR, CA
1st 3rd4th1st  90
1st - LANDIN PEPPERD
#37 - WASILLA, AK
 1st1st    90
3rd - CALEB NARANJO
#707 - LAKE ELSINORE, CA
6th 5th 2nd2nd 86 (-4)
4th - NOAH HARTILL
#412 - MURRIETA, CA
 4th 2nd5th  83 (-7)
4th - DANE MORALES
#33x - ALISO VIEJO, CA
2nd   4th  83 (-7)
6th - JAXSON BUTTE
#14 - AVALON, CA
3rd6th6th3rd 4th 82 (-8)
6th - JORDAN DOWELL
#107 - VENTURA, CA
 5th2nd    82 (-8)
8th - SETH NEMEC
#211 - CALIMESA, CA
 2nd9th    78 (-12)
8th - JAXZEN TULLY
#34 - VICTORVILLE, CA
 7th   3rd 78 (-12)
10th - KATELYNN RIDGELY
#127 - PALMDALE, CA
7th      37 (-53)
Open 85-150F/Supermini 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/10/2019
Finish
4/7/2019
Finish
4/14/2019
Finish
5/5/2019
Finish
5/19/2019
Finish
6/2/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st - BLAKE GARDNER
#712 - ACTON, CA
    1st1st 90
2nd - SETH NEMEC
#211 - CALIMESA, CA
 3rd1st    86 (-4)
3rd - JAXSON BUTTE
#14 - AVALON, CA
2nd5th7th5th 3rd 84 (-6)
3rd - NOAH HARTILL
#412 - MURRIETA, CA
 8th5th2nd3rd  84 (-6)
3rd - LANDIN PEPPERD
#37 - WASILLA, AK
 2nd3rd    84 (-6)
6th - RYDER GARCIA
#24 - SYLMAR, CA
1st 6th    83 (-7)
7th - HAYDEN ROBINSON
#416 - MENIFEE, CA
 4th4th    80 (-10)
8th - TROY NARANJO
#904 - RIVERSIDE, CA
7th7th11th4th11th6th 78 (-12)
8th - DANE MORALES
#33x - ALISO VIEJO, CA
4th 32nd 6th  78 (-12)
8th - JORDAN DOWELL
#107 - VENTURA, CA
 9th2nd    78 (-12)
11th - CALEB NARANJO
#707 - LAKE ELSINORE, CA
9th 10th 7th4th 77 (-13)
12th - HANS SORIANO
#228 - MURRIETA, CA
5th 8th    75 (-15)
13th - GAVIN CHANDLER
#99 - HENDERSON, NV
8th14th14th6th10th12th 74 (-16)
13th - SAGE POWERS
#776 - MURRIETA, CA
 6th13th 8th  74 (-16)
15th - WYATT LODAHL
#331 - CHANDLER, AZ
3rd12th     73 (-17)
16th - BRENNON HULL
#Sx - RIVERSIDE, CA
  12th 4th  72 (-18)
17th - WYATT REID
#151 - HENDERSON, NV
11th13th25th  8th 69 (-21)
18th - JUAN ORDONEZ
#30 - RIVERSIDE, CA
13th   14th13th 62 (-28)
19th - ANSEL BLANQUEL
#49 - RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA
15th 15th    58 (-32)
19th - JAMONTE COLLINS
#321 - HEMET, CA
10th20th     58 (-32)
21st - DEVIN COOK
#218 - GILBERT, AZ
 15th   16th 57 (-33)
22nd - BRET HANENBERG
#274 - ORANGE, CA
 18th18th  19th 52 (-38)
23rd - DEREK INTERLICCHIA
#36 - OAK HILLS, CA
 17th24th    47 (-43)
23rd - HOMAR PEREZ
#152 - CORONA, CA
  27th  14th 47 (-43)
23rd - BREVIN WILSON
#415 - MENIFEE, CA
 10th31st    47 (-43)
26th - JARED CHANDLER
#14x - MENIFEE, CA
 22nd29th    37 (-53)
27th - STORME HAWKS
#16 - YUCAIPA, CA
 11th     33 (-57)
27th - JAXZEN TULLY
#34 - VICTORVILLE, CA
     11th 33 (-57)
29th - SETH LANING
#44 - CYPRESS, CA
  22nd    22 (-68)
Novice 250F 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/10/2019
Finish
4/7/2019
Finish
4/14/2019
Finish
5/5/2019
Finish
5/19/2019
Finish
6/2/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st - NOAH GODIN
#27 - BEAUMONT, CA
1st1st1st 6th2nd 90
2nd - DILLAN ALCANTARA
#251 - DOWNEY, CA
10th4th 2nd 1st 88 (-2)
3rd - TRAVIS FELTHAUS
#32 - SAN DIEGO, CA
2nd3rd2nd 2nd  86 (-4)
4th - GAVIN KING
#28 - RANCHO SANTA MARGARI, CA
 2nd4th    83 (-7)
5th - RYAN KIVLEN
#17 - SIMI VALLEY, CA
    3rd3rd 82 (-8)
6th - MARIO BALLESTERO
#225 - SYLMAR, CA
6th8th5th 5th  78 (-12)
6th - JACOB ORTIZ
#92 - WINCHESTER, CA
   3rd 7th 78 (-12)
8th - JAROD HARRIS
#641 - QUARTZ HILL, CA
8th9th6th 8th  74 (-16)
9th - CLAYTON BASKETTE
#2 - SANTEE, CA
 10th   8th 70 (-20)
10th - GEOFF PRUNER
#22 - MISSION VIEJO, CA
9th11th     68 (-22)
Novice 450F 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/10/2019
Finish
4/7/2019
Finish
4/14/2019
Finish
5/5/2019
Finish
5/19/2019
Finish
6/2/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st - RICHARD WHEELER
#22 - , 
  2nd  1st 88
2nd - STEVEN CARRANZA
#9g - REDLANDS, CA
1st 4th4th   85 (-3)
3rd - DILLAN ALCANTARA
#251 - DOWNEY, CA
   3rd 3rd 82 (-6)
4th - JASUN SPRIGGS
#333 - PALMDALE, CA
3rd4th9th  9th 81 (-7)
5th - KYLE ALBERT
#738 - COLUMBUS, ID
 8th8th5th3rd8th 80 (-8)
5th - MARIO BALLESTERO
#225 - SYLMAR, CA
10th3rd6th 5th  80 (-8)
7th - MATTHEW WOOD
#100 - LA VERNE, CA
6th7th7th6th6th10th 76 (-12)
8th - JAROD HARRIS
#641 - QUARTZ HILL, CA
12th5th11th 8th  75 (-13)
8th - DANE SKLAR
#41 - SANTA CLARITA, CA
11th6th  7th  75 (-13)
10th - JAKE HUELLE
#993 - YUCCA VALLEY, CA
7th9th10th7th   74 (-14)
11th - QUINTIN ASHBY
#93 - DOWNEY, CA
9th  8th 13th 71 (-17)
12th - IAN LEWIS
#42 - YUCAIPA, CA
 11th12th 9th15th 68 (-20)
Intermediate 250F 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/10/2019
Finish
4/7/2019
Finish
4/14/2019
Finish
5/5/2019
Finish
5/19/2019
Finish
6/2/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st - ERIC JONES
#67 - GLENDORA, CA
3rd  1st   86
2nd - DUSTIN RENTERIA
#3 - HOLLISTER, CA
   3rd2nd  84 (-2)
3rd - MATTHEW HENLEY
#994 - CASA GRANDE, AZ
2nd   5th  82 (-4)
3rd - KEVIN JONES
#17 - GLENDORA, CA
5th  2nd   82 (-4)
3rd - DAVID WARE
#141 - LANCASTER, CA
    3rd3rd 82 (-4)
6th - MITCHELL KEEN
#77 - CARSON CITY, NV
7th 2nd    80 (-6)
6th - JUSTIN PATTON
#724 - HIGLAND, CA
4th    4th 80 (-6)
6th - LEVIN TAKAHASHI
#100 - NANAKULI, HI
9th 1st    80 (-6)
9th - DERIK BURNS
#44 - SANTEE, CA
 6th3rd    79 (-7)
10th - CEDRIQUE ZEMBER
#134 - MURRIETA, CA
6th7th     75 (-11)
Intermediate 450F 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/10/2019
Finish
4/7/2019
Finish
4/14/2019
Finish
5/5/2019
Finish
5/19/2019
Finish
6/2/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st - ERIC JONES
#67 - GLENDORA, CA
1st  2nd   88
2nd - DERIK BURNS
#44 - SANTEE, CA
 3rd1st    86 (-2)
3rd - MATTHEW HENLEY
#994 - CASA GRANDE, AZ
2nd   3rd  84 (-4)
3rd - MITCHELL KEEN
#77 - CARSON CITY, NV
3rd 2nd    84 (-4)
3rd - DUSTIN RENTERIA
#3 - HOLLISTER, CA
   5th1st  84 (-4)
6th - JEFFREY FITZGERALD
#875 - LA HABRA, CA
   4th 5th 79 (-9)
7th - JUSTIN PATTON
#724 - HIGLAND, CA
5th      39 (-49)
School Boy (125/250F) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/10/2019
Finish
4/7/2019
Finish
4/14/2019
Finish
5/5/2019
Finish
5/19/2019
Finish
6/2/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st - CARTER DUBACH
#15 - , 
2nd  1st   88
2nd - LEVIN TAKAHASHI
#100 - NANAKULI, HI
3rd 1st    86 (-2)
3rd - HUNTER DASILVA
#84 - FOLSOM, CA
  2nd4th   83 (-5)
4th - DUSTIN RENTERIA
#3 - HOLLISTER, CA
   7th2nd  80 (-8)
5th - GAGE SAGER
#22 - HENDERSON, NV
 9th5th5th6th4th 79 (-9)
5th - NOAH GODIN
#27 - BEAUMONT, CA
6th8th4th 7th5th 79 (-9)
7th - CEDRIQUE ZEMBER
#134 - MURRIETA, CA
7th7th6th    75 (-13)
8th - GANNON PINDT
#94 - ONTARIO, CA
  9th6th   73 (-15)
9th - DARREN PARHAM
#102 - YUCAIPA, CA
8th11th 8th   72 (-16)
10th - CALEB ADAMS
#599 - HESPERIA, CA
 12th7th    69 (-19)
11th - DILLAN ALCANTARA
#251 - DOWNEY, CA
10th10th     68 (-20)
12th - TYLER MONTGOMERY
#525 - CALIMESA, CA
 13th8th    67 (-21)
Open Non-Pro 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/10/2019
Finish
4/7/2019
Finish
4/14/2019
Finish
5/5/2019
Finish
5/19/2019
Finish
6/2/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st - CECIL OGLE
#95 - LAKESIDE, CA
 1st 1st   90
2nd - MATTHEW HENLEY
#994 - CASA GRANDE, AZ
1st   2nd  88 (-2)
3rd - DERIK BURNS
#44 - SANTEE, CA
 2nd2nd    86 (-4)
4th - JEFFREY FITZGERALD
#875 - LA HABRA, CA
   2nd 3rd 84 (-6)
5th - TYLYN SAUCER
#166 - , 
    4th2nd 83 (-7)
Pro 250F 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/10/2019
Finish
4/7/2019
Finish
4/14/2019
Finish
5/5/2019
Finish
5/19/2019
Finish
6/2/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st - HUNTER LAWRENCE
#196 - CORONA, CA
 1st1st    90
1st - YASUKE WATANABE
#110 - , 
1st  1st   90
Pro 450F 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/10/2019
Finish
4/7/2019
Finish
4/14/2019
Finish
5/5/2019
Finish
5/19/2019
Finish
6/2/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st - RICHARD TAYLOR
#44 - WOODLAND HILLS, CA
 2nd   1st 88
2nd - TRISTIAN HIGGINS
#411 - BARSTOW, CA
 5th 2nd   82 (-6)
3rd - SAMUEL GREENAWALT
#402 - ROYAL PALM BEACH, FL
4th4th     80 (-8)
Pro Open (125-450) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/10/2019
Finish
4/7/2019
Finish
4/14/2019
Finish
5/5/2019
Finish
5/19/2019
Finish
6/2/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st - BENNY BRECK
#318 - MOORPARK, CA
   2nd1st  88
1st - HUNTER LAWRENCE
#196 - CORONA, CA
 1st2nd    88
3rd - YASUKE WATANABE
#110 - , 
3rd  4th   81 (-7)
4th - SAMUEL GREENAWALT
#402 - ROYAL PALM BEACH, FL
5th4th     79 (-9)
50+ Novice 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/10/2019
Finish
4/7/2019
Finish
4/14/2019
Finish
5/5/2019
Finish
5/19/2019
Finish
6/2/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st - HANS RICO
#9 - REDONDO BEACH, CA
 1st  1st  90
2nd - ROBERT MARMOLEJO
#751 - CORONA, CA
 2nd1st2nd 3rd 88 (-2)
3rd - DREW CASTRO
#433 - VICTORVILLE, CA
2nd3rd2nd3rd 4th 86 (-4)
4th - PATRICK VERITCH
#26 - MISSION VIEJO, CA
   1st4th5th 85 (-5)
5th - TOM VAN METER
#84 - SIMI VALLEY, CA
    3rd  41 (-49)
Novice 65cc 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/10/2019
Finish
4/7/2019
Finish
4/14/2019
Finish
5/5/2019
Finish
5/19/2019
Finish
6/2/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st - WYATT ROYSDON
#209 - CORONA, CA
1st1st3rd4th5th2nd 90
1st - TOMMY LUERA II
#21 - NEWPORT BEACH, CA
 2nd2nd1st1st1st 90
3rd - RYDER PACHECO
#3 - SAN PEDRO, CA
4th5th1st  3rd 86 (-4)
3rd - LANDON BARTOL
#150 - OAK HILLS, CA
2nd8th  2nd  86 (-4)
5th - JAKE VANSANT
#105 - POWAY, CA
3rd7th 2nd   84 (-6)
6th - JUAN ORDONEZ
#30 - RIVERSIDE, CA
 3rd6th3rd   82 (-8)
7th - MATTHEW CRUZ
#777 - RIVERSIDE, CA
 6th4th 4th  80 (-10)
7th - LEVI HERRIGES
#101 - EL CAJON, CA
 4th   4th 80 (-10)
9th - GRANT SCHAFER
#37 - ORANGE, CA
  5th 7th5th 78 (-12)
Big Wheel Open 85/150F 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/10/2019
Finish
4/7/2019
Finish
4/14/2019
Finish
5/5/2019
Finish
5/19/2019
Finish
6/2/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st - RYDER GARCIA
#24 - SYLMAR, CA
1st 2nd5th1st  90
2nd - LANDIN PEPPERD
#37 - WASILLA, AK
 2nd1st    88 (-2)
3rd - GAVIN CHANDLER
#99 - HENDERSON, NV
2nd8th6th2nd4th4th 86 (-4)
4th - HAYDEN ROBINSON
#416 - MENIFEE, CA
 6th3rd    79 (-11)
5th - BRET HANENBERG
#274 - ORANGE, CA
   3rd 7th 78 (-12)
6th - STORME HAWKS
#16 - YUCAIPA, CA
 3rd     41 (-49)
7th - NOAH HARTILL
#412 - MURRIETA, CA
  4th    40 (-50)
125cc Open 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/10/2019
Finish
4/7/2019
Finish
4/14/2019
Finish
5/5/2019
Finish
5/19/2019
Finish
6/2/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st - CARTER DUBACH
#15 - , 
1st  1st   90
2nd - HUNTER DASILVA
#84 - FOLSOM, CA
  2nd2nd   86 (-4)
2nd - BLAKE GARDNER
#712 - ACTON, CA
    2nd2nd 86 (-4)
4th - GAGE SAGER
#22 - HENDERSON, NV
8th2nd3rd3rd4th5th 84 (-6)
5th - DUSTIN CHREST
#50 - OAK HILLS, CA
 4th4th5th 3rd 81 (-9)
6th - DUSTIN DAVIS
#401 - SANTA PAULA, CA
5th5th 4th   79 (-11)
7th - WYATT LODAHL
#331 - CHANDLER, AZ
4th7th     77 (-13)
8th - DARREN PARHAM
#102 - YUCAIPA, CA
6th6th 8th   76 (-14)
9th - CALEB ADAMS
#599 - HESPERIA, CA
 3rd11th    74 (-16)
10th - RUSTY BRUESKE
#21 - LAKE ELSINORE, CA
 8th  8th  72 (-18)
10th - JEREMY LACY
#51 - PHELAN, CA
  10th6th   72 (-18)
12th - CLAYTON BASKETTE
#2 - SANTEE, CA
 11th   6th 71 (-19)
13th - TYLER MONTGOMERY
#525 - CALIMESA, CA
 9th9th    70 (-20)
13th - ERIK WELCH
#34 - HESPERIA, CA
 10th8th    70 (-20)
Sportsman Nov 125-450F 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/10/2019
Finish
4/7/2019
Finish
4/14/2019
Finish
5/5/2019
Finish
5/19/2019
Finish
6/2/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st - RUSTY BRUESKE
#21 - LAKE ELSINORE, CA
 1st  1st  90
2nd - ANDRES CARRERAS
#91 - OCEANSIDE, CA
4th2nd2nd2nd4th3rd 86 (-4)
2nd - STEVEN CARRANZA
#9g - REDLANDS, CA
1st 3rd4th   86 (-4)
4th - MATTHEW WOOD
#100 - LA VERNE, CA
2nd3rd13th5th5th4th 84 (-6)
5th - NICKADEMAS SMITH
#943 - VICTORVILLE, CA
3rd8th6th3rd   82 (-8)
6th - JEREMY LACY
#51 - PHELAN, CA
 6th11th8th 6th 76 (-14)
7th - ERIK WELCH
#34 - HESPERIA, CA
 5th8th    75 (-15)
8th - ZACK PURSLEY
#553 - , 
7th7th14th7th   74 (-16)
8th - IAN LEWIS
#42 - YUCAIPA, CA
 12th17th 6th8th 74 (-16)
10th - QUINTIN ASHBY
#93 - DOWNEY, CA
9th  13th 7th 72 (-18)
11th - JOE LOPEZ
#185 - RIALTO, CA
8th 15th11th   69 (-21)
12th - GANNON PINDT
#94 - ONTARIO, CA
 10th12th10th   68 (-22)
13th - JAKE HUELLE
#993 - YUCCA VALLEY, CA
11th11th16th14th   66 (-24)
14th - JEREMIAH BURTON
#34 - LOS ANGELES, CA
  4th    40 (-50)
Novice 85/150F 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/10/2019
Finish
4/7/2019
Finish
4/14/2019
Finish
5/5/2019
Finish
5/19/2019
Finish
6/2/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st - JAMONTE COLLINS
#321 - HEMET, CA
2nd1st2nd1st 1st 90
2nd - WYATT REID
#151 - HENDERSON, NV
3rd2nd13th  2nd 86 (-4)
2nd - HANS SORIANO
#228 - MURRIETA, CA
1st 3rd    86 (-4)
4th - DYLAN JOHNSON
#6 - OAK HILLS, CA
  4th2nd 5th 83 (-7)
5th - BRET HANENBERG
#274 - ORANGE, CA
 3rd6th3rd 4th 82 (-8)
5th - JUAN ORDONEZ
#30 - RIVERSIDE, CA
5th  5th3rd3rd 82 (-8)
5th - BREVIN WILSON
#415 - MENIFEE, CA
 7th1st    82 (-8)
8th - TOMMY LUERA II
#21 - NEWPORT BEACH, CA
  15th4th4th6th 80 (-10)
9th - HOMAR PEREZ
#152 - CORONA, CA
  17th 5th7th 76 (-14)
9th - DANIEL BARBEE
#816 - BEAUMONT, CA
4th 8th    76 (-14)
9th - SETH LANING
#44 - CYPRESS, CA
  5th7th   76 (-14)
12th - ZANE VON BERGEN
#726 - OCEANSIDE, CA
 6th7th    75 (-15)
13th - BRANDON MATA
#128 - YUCAIPA, CA
6th 9th    73 (-17)
14th - ANSEL BLANQUEL
#49 - RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA
8th 10th    70 (-20)
15th - DEREK INTERLICCHIA
#36 - OAK HILLS, CA
 8th14th    66 (-24)
16th - BROC STAAB
#622 - RIVERSIDE, CA
 10th16th    62 (-28)
17th - JARED CHANDLER
#14x - MENIFEE, CA
 9th20th    59 (-31)
18th - LEVI ERL
#905 - PERRIS, CA
 11th19th    58 (-32)
250cc Int/Exp 30+ 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/10/2019
Finish
4/7/2019
Finish
4/14/2019
Finish
5/5/2019
Finish
5/19/2019
Finish
6/2/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st - LOREN POCHIROWSKI
#737 - LAKE FOREST, CA
1st1st1st1st1st2nd 90
2nd - PAUL KUEHNEL
#451 - SIIM VALLEY, CA
  2nd2nd3rd  86 (-4)
2nd - KYLE PUERNER
#57 - SANTA ROSA VALLEY, CA
2nd3rd  2nd  86 (-4)
4th - DONN MAEDA
#48 - CORONA, CA
 2nd   3rd 84 (-6)
5th - MASA SHIROTANI
#118 - RIVERSIDE, CA
3rd 3rd4th 4th 82 (-8)
6th - COURTNEY GANNETT
#71 - NEWPORT BEACH, CA
4th4th4th    80 (-10)
250cc Nov 30+ 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/10/2019
Finish
4/7/2019
Finish
4/14/2019
Finish
5/5/2019
Finish
5/19/2019
Finish
6/2/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st - NICKADEMAS SMITH
#943 - VICTORVILLE, CA
2nd2nd1st2nd   88
2nd - JOE PENA
#911x - GLENDORA, CO
4th 4th4th1st3rd 86 (-2)
2nd - BLAKE WINTERS
#252 - HAWTHORNE, CA
   3rd 1st 86 (-2)
4th - SCOTTY WALKER
#227 - APPLE VALLEY, CA
3rd 2nd    84 (-4)
40+ Expert 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/10/2019
Finish
4/7/2019
Finish
4/14/2019
Finish
5/5/2019
Finish
5/19/2019
Finish
6/2/2019
Finish
Total Points
1st - SHAWN HIGHLAND
#984 - LOS ANGELES, CA
1st 1st1st 3rd 90
1st - PAT FOSTER
#200 - , 
    1st1st 90
Back to Main Results Menu