MMX Racing
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
 
2019 Am Shootout Round 5 - 5/15/2019
Hangtown
50 (4-6) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #222  Cobra  ALEX CAMPIGLI
 VALLEY SPRINGS, CA 
1st1st25
 2nd   #34  KTM  KAI CIAPPONI
 SOQUEL, CA 
4th2nd22
 3rd   #99  KTM  GUNNER LUCE
 SONORA, CA 
5th3rd20
 4th   #682  Cobra  CARSON BLAGG
 VALLEY SPRINGS, CA 
2ndDNF18
 5th   #3  KTM  KYLE HERRING
 LIVE OAK, CA 
3rdDNF16
 6th   #112  Cobra  HUDSON BROCK
 VENETA, OR 
6thDNF15
 DNF   #4  Cobra  JAYDIN SMART
 BERRY CREEK, CA 
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #24  Cobra  EIDAN STEINBRECHER
 ORANGEVALE, CA 
DNFDNF0
 
50 (7-8) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #934  Cobra  MIKE MCGRATH
 FAIRFIELD, CA 
2nd2nd25
 2nd   #480  Cobra  CLAVEY BLAGG
 VALLEY SPRINGS, CA 
3rd3rd22
 3rd   #720  KTM  BUBBA TOLBERT
 SUISUN, CA 
4th7th20
 4th   #211  Cobra  ASHER BROCK
 VENETA, OR 
6th6th18
 5th   #54  Cobra  FORREST ZIGANTI
 GARBERVILLE, CA 
9th4th16
 6th   #394  Cobra  BRYCE BRADSHAW
 MODESTO, CA 
8th5th15
 7th   #111  KTM  BRODY FOWLER
 REDWAY, CA 
5th8th14
 8th   #5  Husquavarna  MADDOX TEMMERMAN
 VISALIA, CA 
DNF1st13
 9th   #877  Cobra  RYDER ELLIS
 NORTHFORK, CA 
1stDNF12
 10th   #618  Cobra  HUNTER WOLFF
 CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA 
7thDNF11
 
50 Open - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #5  Husquavarna  MADDOX TEMMERMAN
 VISALIA, CA 
3rd1st25
 2nd   #934  Cobra  MIKE MCGRATH
 FAIRFIELD, CA 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #480  Cobra  CLAVEY BLAGG
 VALLEY SPRINGS, CA 
4th3rd20
 4th   #222  Cobra  ALEX CAMPIGLI
 VALLEY SPRINGS, CA 
6th4th18
 5th   #394  Cobra  BRYCE BRADSHAW
 MODESTO, CA 
5th5th16
 6th   #211  Cobra  ASHER BROCK
 VENETA, OR 
8th6th15
 7th   #877  Cobra  RYDER ELLIS
 NORTHFORK, CA 
1stDNF14
 8th   #720  KTM  BUBBA TOLBERT
 SUISUN, CA 
7thDNF13
 9th   #618  Cobra  HUNTER WOLFF
 CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA 
9thDNF12
 10th   #34  KTM  KAI CIAPPONI
 SOQUEL, CA 
10thDNF11
 DNF   #112  Cobra  HUDSON BROCK
 VENETA, OR 
DNSDNF0
 DNF   #4  Cobra  JAYDIN SMART
 BERRY CREEK, CA 
DNSDNF0
 DNF   #24  Cobra  EIDAN STEINBRECHER
 ORANGEVALE, CA 
DNSDNF0
 DNF   #54  Cobra  FORREST ZIGANTI
 GARBERVILLE, CA 
DNSDNF0
 
65 Beg - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #310  KTM  JACOB SAWYER
 TRACY, CA 
1st1st25
 2nd   #17  Cobra  FRANCISCO RODARTE
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #720  KTM  BUBBA TOLBERT
 SUISUN, CA 
4th4th20
 4th   #434  Husquavarna  MAVERICK HARRINGTON
 LIVERMORE, CA 
3rd5th18
 5th   #22  Yamaha  WYATT JOHNSON
 FORESTVILLE, CA 
5th6th16
 6th   #338  Husquavarna  KROSBY TOLAND
 ORANGEVALE, CA 
DNF3rd15
 
65 Nov - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #13  Husquavarna  LANE REDDING
 GALT, CA 
1st2nd25
 2nd   #934  KTM  MIKE MCGRATH
 FAIRFIELD, CA 
5th1st22
 3rd   #54  Cobra  FORREST ZIGANTI
 GARBERVILLE, CA 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #310x  KTM  RYDER KROLL
  
2nd6th18
 5th   #238  Husquavarna  KALLEN TOLAND
 ORANGEVALE, CA 
4th5th16
 6th   #84  KTM  SEBASTIAN TEMMERMAN
 VISALIA, CA 
DNF4th15
 DNF   #67  Husquavarna  RYLAN BROWN
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #5  Husquavarna  MADDOX TEMMERMAN
 VISALIA, CA 
DNFDNF0
 
65 Int/Exp - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #180  Other  LANDEN GORDON
 ATASCADERO, CA 
1st1st25
 2nd   #919  KTM  AUSTIN PARKER
 VISALIA, CA 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #245  Yamaha  KOLBY GOFF
 BROWNS VALLEY, CA 
5th3rd20
 4th   #240  KTM  WYATT HARRINGTON
 ANTIOCH, CA 
4th4th18
 5th   #67  Cobra  JESSE FURTADO
 PLACERVILLE, CA 
3rd5th16
 DNF   #877  Cobra  RYDER ELLIS
 NORTHFORK, CA 
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #15  KTM  RYAN HERRING
 LIVE OAK, CA 
DNFDNF0
 
65 Open - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #180  Other  LANDEN GORDON
 ATASCADERO, CA 
1st1st25
 2nd   #13  Husquavarna  LANE REDDING
 GALT, CA 
5th3rd22
 3rd   #240  KTM  WYATT HARRINGTON
 ANTIOCH, CA 
6th4th20
 4th   #310x  KTM  RYDER KROLL
  
4th6th18
 5th   #67x  Cobra  JESSE FURTADO
 PLACERVILLE, CA 
2nd12th16
 6th   #934  KTM  MIKE MCGRATH
 FAIRFIELD, CA 
8th8th15
 7th   #919  KTM  AUSTIN PARKER
 VISALIA, CA 
3rd13th14
 8th   #310  KTM  JACOB SAWYER
 TRACY, CA 
7th10th13
 9th   #17  Cobra  FRANCISCO RODARTE
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
9th11th12
 10th   #245  Yamaha  KOLBY GOFF
 BROWNS VALLEY, CA 
DNF2nd11
 11th   #5  Husquavarna  MADDOX TEMMERMAN
 VISALIA, CA 
DNF5th10
 12th   #84  KTM  SEBASTIAN TEMMERMAN
 VISALIA, CA 
DNF7th9
 13th   #54  Cobra  FORREST ZIGANTI
 GARBERVILLE, CA 
DNF9th8
 DNF   #67  Husquavarna  RYLAN BROWN
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #15  KTM  RYAN HERRING
 LIVE OAK, CA 
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #238  Husquavarna  KALLEN TOLAND
 ORANGEVALE, CA 
DNFDNF0
 
85 Beg - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #41  Husquavarna  WALKER MCGREAL
 LAKE ALMANOR, CA 
1st1st25
 2nd   #143  Kawasaki  ZAIA ZIGANTI
 GARBERVILLE, CA 
3rd2nd22
 3rd   #316  Kawasaki  FABIAN GUERRERO
 MERCED, CA 
2nd3rd20
 4th   #33x  Suzuki  MYLES HENDERSON
 STOCKTON, CA 
5th6th18
 5th   #325  KTM  COLTEN MCNABB
 SANTA CRUZ, CA 
9th4th16
 6th   #22r  Yamaha  RYDER RODRIGUES
 MODESTO, CA 
4th10th15
 7th   #00  KTM  EL CHAPO OLHISER
 NAPA, CA 
8th8th14
 8th   #199  KTM  GAVIN KNAGGS
 VALLEY SPRINGS, CA 
7th9th13
 9th   #33  KTM  GABE SALAZAR
 FOLSOM, CA 
6th11th12
 10th   #125  Kawasaki  BILL HODGSON
 SHINGLE SPRINGS, CA 
DNF5th11
 11th   #83  Husquavarna  JACOB SURANE
 MINDEN, NV 
DNF7th10
 
85 Nov - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #422  Husquavarna  EKIAH COMPTON
 RIO LINDA, CA 
4th1st25
 2nd   #517  Husquavarna  COLTON DICKENSON
 MINDEN, NV 
3rd2nd22
 3rd   #704  Husquavarna  WAYLON MORGAN
 RIO LINDA, CA 
2nd3rd20
 4th   #21  Husquavarna  COLE CALDERON
 LODI, CA 
5th4th18
 5th   #30  KTM  ZACKARIAIS GAYTAN
 MARYSVILLE, CA 
1stDNF16
 
85 Int/Exp - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #2x  KTM  PARKER ROSS
 HERALD, CA 
2nd1st25
 2nd   #105  Suzuki  REVEN GORDON
 ATASCADERO, CA 
3rd3rd22
 3rd   #22  KTM  JAIDEN TREMPER
 SALINAS, CA 
5th5th20
 4th   #21  KTM  ENZO TEMMERMAN
 VISALIA, CA 
11th2nd18
 5th   #245  Yamaha  KOLBY GOFF
 BROWNS VALLEY, CA 
10th4th16
 6th   #57  TM  COLE COKER
 OAKLAND, CA 
7th7th15
 7th   #178  Yamaha  SAMUEL MCCORD
 WINNEMUCCA, NV 
4th10th14
 8th   #391  KTM  KEVIN HOLMAN
 DIXON, CA 
9th6th13
 9th   #17  KTM  DRAKE SAHAGUN
 OROVILLE, CA 
6th9th12
 10th   #2  KTM  JACOB HERRING
 LIVE OAK, CA 
8th11th11
 11th   #180  Suzuki  LANDEN GORDON
 ATASCADERO, CA 
12th8th10
 12th   #199  Kawasaki  RYDER DIFRANCESCO
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
1stDNF9
 DNF   #70x  KTM  TALLAN VANVALKENBURG
 COARSEGOLD,  
DNFDNF0
 
85 Open - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #211  KTM  ENZO TEMMERMAN
 VISALIA, CA 
2nd3rd25
 2nd   #2x  KTM  PARKER ROSS
 HERALD, CA 
6th1st22
 3rd   #180  Suzuki  LANDEN GORDON
 ATASCADERO, CA 
3rd4th20
 4th   #105  Suzuki  REVEN GORDON
 ATASCADERO, CA 
7th2nd18
 5th   #22  KTM  JAIDEN TREMPER
 SALINAS, CA 
4th5th16
 6th   #17  KTM  DRAKE SAHAGUN
 OROVILLE, CA 
5th6th15
 7th   #178  Yamaha  SAMUEL MCCORD
 WINNEMUCCA, NV 
10th7th14
 8th   #57  Other  COLE COKER
 OAKLAND, CA 
9th8th13
 9th   #391  KTM  KEVIN HOLMAN
 DIXON, CA 
8th10th12
 10th   #517  Husquavarna  COLTON DICKENSON
 MINDEN, NV 
11th9th11
 11th   #199  Kawasaki  RYDER DIFRANCESCO
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
1stDNF10
 12th   #422  Husquavarna  EKIAH COMPTON
 RIO LINDA, CA 
14th12th9
 13th   #83  Husquavarna  JACOB SURANE
 MINDEN, NV 
13th13th8
 14th   #704  Husquavarna  WAYLON MORGAN
 RIO LINDA, CA 
15th14th7
 15th   #21  Husquavarna  COLE CALDERON
 LODI, CA 
DNF11th6
 16th   #2  KTM  JACOB HERRING
 LIVE OAK, CA 
12thDNF5
 17th   #30  KTM  ZACKARIAIS GAYTAN
 MARYSVILLE, CA 
16thDNF4
 18th   #22r  Yamaha  RYDER RODRIGUES
 MODESTO, CA 
17thDNF3
 DNF   #00  KTM  EL CHAPO OLHISER
 NAPA, CA 
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #33  KTM  GABE SALAZAR
 FOLSOM, CA 
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #70  KTM  TALAN VAN VALKENBURG
  
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #70x  KTM  TALLAN VANVALKENBURG
 COARSEGOLD,  
DNFDNF0
 
Supermini - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #711  KTM  MAX VOHLAND
 GRANITE BAY, CA 
1st1st25
 2nd   #239  KTM  BENJAMIN GARIB
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #74  KTM  MIKEY DURDEN
 HOLLISTER, CA 
5th5th20
 4th   #105  Suzuki  REVEN GORDON
 ATASCADERO, CA 
4th6th18
 5th   #21  KTM  ENZO TEMMERMAN
 VISALIA, CA 
8th4th16
 6th   #22  KTM  JAIDEN TREMPER
 SALINAS, CA 
7th7th15
 7th   #268  KTM  LUKE PULLIAM
 LODI, CA 
6th9th14
 8th   #128  KTM  RJ HAMILTON
 DIXON, CA 
10th8th13
 9th   #517  Husquavarna  COLTON DICKENSON
 MINDEN, NV 
9th10th12
 10th   #116  Honda  BROCK FOWLER
 REDWAY, CA 
11th11th11
 11th   #2x  KTM  PARKER ROSS
 HERALD, CA 
DNF3rd10
 12th   #199  Kawasaki  RYDER DIFRANCESCO
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
3rdDNF9
 DNF   #12  Husquavarna  DEEGAN CARLINI
 ELK GROVE, CA 
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #70  KTM  TALAN VAN VALKENBURG
  
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #70x  KTM  TALLAN VANVALKENBURG
 COARSEGOLD,  
DNFDNF0
 
Schoolboy (12-16) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #711  KTM  MAX VOHLAND
 GRANITE BAY, CA 
1st1st
 2nd   #290  KTM  WILLIAM RIORDAN
 WOODLAND, CA 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #71  KTM  HUNTER CROSS
 DISCOVERY BAY, CA 
2nd4th
 4th   #35  KTM  ANGUS RIORDAN
 WOODLAND, CA 
4th5th
 5th   #188  Yamaha  BRIAN KODY DERUYTER
 OAKDALE, CA 
7th3rd
 6th   #53  KTM  CONNER DEGRAAF
 MANTECA, CA 
5th7th
 7th   #177  KTM  TYLER TOLINE
 FAIR OAKS, CA 
9th8th
 8th   #239  KTM  BENJAMIN GARIB
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
6th11th
 9th   #22  Yamaha  TYLER BAUER
 GALT, CA 
10th10th
 10th   #74  KTM  MIKEY DURDEN
 HOLLISTER, CA 
12th9th
 11th   #7  Yamaha  ANDREW FAHEY
 TRUCKEE, CA 
11th13th
 12th   #197  Yamaha  GARRETT FAVIA
 PETALUMA, CA 
8th18th
 13th   #341  KTM  JOSHUA CHASSAING
 PENN VALLEY, CA 
13th15th
 14th   #41  KTM  WALKER MCGREAL
 LAKE ALMANOR, CA 
16th14th
 15th   #268  KTM  LUKE PULLIAM
 LODI, CA 
17th16th
 16th   #220  Husquavarna  JARET FINCH
 ANTIOCH, CA 
DNF6th
 17th   #76  Yamaha  SETH HOCK
 PINE GROVE, CA 
14th21st
 18th   #84  KTM  HUNTER DASILVA
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
DNF12th
 19th   #3  KTM  DUSTIN RENTERIA
 HOLLISTER, CA 
15thDNF
 20th   #222  KTM  ROCCO OLHISER
 NAPA, CA 
DNF17th
 21st   #50x  KTM  JARROD CARLIN
 VALLEY SPRINGS, CA 
18thDNF
 22nd   #11  Yamaha  MATTHEW PAYNE
 NAPA, CA 
DNF19th
 23rd   #54  Yamaha  SKYLAR BELCHER
 CASTRO VALLEY, CA 
DNF20th
 DNF   #45  KTM  COLBY COPP
 LOS BANOS, CA 
DNFDNF
 DNF   #128  KTM  RJ HAMILTON
 DIXON, CA 
DNFDNF
 DNF   #831  Yamaha  DANNY HILLYER
 SPARKS, NV 
DNFDNF
 DNF   #18  Husquavarna  NICHOLAS JENSEN
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
DNFDNF
 DNF   #579  Kawasaki  LANE STRABEL
 ALPINE, UT 
DNFDNF
 
Collegeboy (17-24) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #34  Yamaha  JARETT FRYE
 MECHNICSVILLE, MD 
1st1st25
 2nd   #52  Husquavarna  TYLER UENAKA
 MOUNTAIN HOUSE, CA 
3rd2nd22
 3rd   #220  Yamaha  LUCAS LAMBORN
 VALLEY SPRINGS, CA 
2nd3rd20
 4th   #16  KTM  NICK NORTEN
 EL DORADO HILL, CA 
4th5th18
 5th   #211  KTM  KOLBY SILKWOOD
 GRASS VALLEY, CA 
7th4th16
 6th   #78  Yamaha  MICHAEL SINGLE
 ELK GROVE, CA 
6th6th15
 7th   #708  Honda  DYLAN COPELAND
 SANTA CLARA, CA 
5th8th14
 8th   #51  Yamaha  MIKEY MAJORS
 WESTWOOD, CA 
9th9th13
 9th   #196g  Yamaha  DYLAN JOHNSON
 FORESTVILLE, CA 
8th11th12
 10th   #3  KTM  LOCHLAN CAMPBELL
 CARMICHAEL,  
DNF7th11
 11th   #198g  KTM  JACOB WELLS
 SEBASTOPOL, CA 
DNF10th10
 DNF   #32  Honda  TYLER DUARTE
 SAN JOSE, CA 
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #671  KTM  TYLER DUCRAY
 GALT, CA 
DNFDNF0
 
FMF 2-Stroke Challenge - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #71  KTM  HUNTER CROSS
 DISCOVERY BAY, CA 
2nd2nd25
 2nd   #19  KTM  BRANDON RAY
 FREMONT, CA 
4th1st22
 3rd   #188  Yamaha  BRIAN KODY DERUYTER
 OAKDALE, CA 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #35  KTM  ANGUS RIORDAN
 WOODLAND, CA 
1st5th18
 5th   #43  Yamaha  KYLE PROPS
 LINCOLN, CA 
7th4th16
 6th   #3  KTM  LOCHLAN CAMPBELL
 CARMICHAEL,  
6th6th15
 7th   #53  KTM  CONNER DEGRAAF
 MANTECA, CA 
5th7th14
 8th   #385  Yamaha  CJ CRANDALL
 RENO, NV 
10th8th13
 9th   #84  KTM  HUNTER DASILVA
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
11th9th12
 10th   #268x  Husquavarna  ROBERT MEYER
 AUBURN, CA 
9th11th11
 11th   #401  Kawasaki  WYATT BULLEN
 REDDING, CA 
8thDNF10
 12th   #33  Honda  GEOFF WILLS
 EUREKA,  
DNF10th9
 DNF   #671  KTM  TYLER DUCRAY
 GALT, CA 
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #831  Yamaha  DANNY HILLYER
 SPARKS, NV 
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #31  Yamaha  MIKEY HILLYER
 SPARKS, NV 
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #485  Yamaha  JOSH MOUZAKIS
 ANTIOCH, CA 
DNFDNF0
 
250 D-beg - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #51  Yamaha  MIKEY MAJORS
 WESTWOOD, CA 
2nd1st25
 2nd   #5x  KTM  MYLES COOPER
 MODESTO, CA 
1st3rd22
 3rd   #388  Yamaha  JACK CRANDALL
 FOLSOM, CA 
3rd2nd20
 4th   #50x  KTM  JARROD CARLIN
 VALLEY SPRINGS, CA 
4th4th18
 5th   #197  Yamaha  GARRETT FAVIA
 PETALUMA, CA 
5th7th16
 6th   #919  Yamaha  NOAH ALDANA
 TRACY, CA 
6th9th15
 7th   #43  Honda  KYLE HENNEN
 ANTELOPE VISTA, CA 
9th8th14
 8th   #41  KTM  WALKER MCGREAL
 LAKE ALMANOR, CA 
14th5th13
 9th   #182q  Yamaha  VAUGHN O'MALLEY
 SMARTVILLE, CA 
13th6th12
 10th   #13  Yamaha  MASON BETTENCOURT
 DELHI, CA 
12th12th11
 11th   #156  Honda  CODY THINGER
 CLAYTON, CA 
7th17th10
 12th   #76  Yamaha  SETH HOCK
 PINE GROVE, CA 
11th14th9
 13th   #222  KTM  ROCCO OLHISER
 NAPA, CA 
10th16th8
 14th   #60  Yamaha  KYLIE ALVAREZ
 STOCKTON, CA 
17th10th7
 15th   #18  Husquavarna  NICHOLAS JENSEN
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
8thDNF6
 16th   #579  Kawasaki  LANE STRABEL
 ALPINE, UT 
DNF11th5
 17th   #817  Husquavarna  JASON LUCAS
 ASHLAND, OR 
DNF13th4
 18th   #5  Yamaha  SHAYNE SOUZA
 HILMAR, CA 
DNF15th3
 19th   #54  Yamaha  SKYLAR BELCHER
 CASTRO VALLEY, CA 
15thDNF2
 20th   #399  Yamaha  EZRA GRECO
 CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA 
16thDNF1
 21st   #11  Yamaha  MATTHEW PAYNE
 NAPA, CA 
DNF18th1
 DNF   #36  KTM  LOGAN HOLM
 SAN JOSE, CA 
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #1  KTM  CODY MARTIN
 GRASS VALLEY, CA 
DNFDNF0
 
250 C-Nov - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #23  Yamaha  TY RAY
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
1st5th25
 2nd   #8  Honda  CODY COOK
 VALLEY SPRINGS, CA 
6th2nd22
 3rd   #811  Yamaha  JOSH BLAIR
 ROCKLIN, CA 
5th4th20
 4th   #22  Yamaha  TYLER BAUER
 GALT, CA 
9th1st18
 5th   #341  KTM  JOSHUA CHASSAING
 PENN VALLEY, CA 
4th6th16
 6th   #113  Yamaha  CARTER LUTTRELL
 ROCKLIN, CA 
3rd7th15
 7th   #069  Kawasaki  SETH WARNER
 KIRKLAND, WA 
2nd9th14
 8th   #111  Yamaha  TAIRIN DAUMN
 BURNEY, CA 
8th8th13
 9th   #196g  Yamaha  DYLAN JOHNSON
 FORESTVILLE, CA 
7th11th12
 10th   #252x  KTM  BRENT RADICH
 WEAVERVILLE, CA 
10th10th11
 11th   #198g  KTM  JACOB WELLS
 SEBASTOPOL, CA 
11th13th10
 12th   #72  Honda  JESEL ANTHONY
 BYRON, CA 
DNF3rd9
 13th   #54  Husquavarna  JACOB GREENE
 RANCHO CORDOVA, CA 
DNF12th8
 DNF   #252  Yamaha  COBY ANDREWS
  
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #220  Husquavarna  JARET FINCH
 ANTIOCH, CA 
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #340  Kawasaki  ANTHONY GIOLETTI
 SAN JOSE, CA 
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #33  Kawasaki  ANTHONY GONZALVES
 IONE, CA 
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #831  Yamaha  DANNY HILLYER
 SPARKS, NV 
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #31  Yamaha  MIKEY HILLYER
 SPARKS, NV 
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #215  KTM  ETHAN LEWIS
 SPARKS, NV 
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #485  Yamaha  JOSH MOUZAKIS
 ANTIOCH, CA 
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #91  Yamaha  RYAN PALMER
 SPARKS, NV 
DNFDNF0
 
250 B-Int - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #290  KTM  WILLIAM RIORDAN
 WOODLAND, CA 
4th1st25
 2nd   #52  Husquavarna  TYLER UENAKA
 MOUNTAIN HOUSE, CA 
3rd2nd22
 3rd   #7  Yamaha  ANDREW FAHEY
 TRUCKEE, CA 
5th3rd20
 4th   #34  Yamaha  JARETT FRYE
 MECHNICSVILLE, MD 
2nd8th18
 5th   #220  Yamaha  LUCAS LAMBORN
 VALLEY SPRINGS, CA 
7th4th16
 6th   #401  Kawasaki  WYATT BULLEN
 REDDING, CA 
6th6th15
 7th   #43  Yamaha  KYLE PROPS
 LINCOLN, CA 
9th7th14
 8th   #385  Yamaha  CJ CRANDALL
 RENO, NV 
8th9th13
 9th   #325  Kawasaki  STILEZ ROBERTSON
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
1stDNF12
 10th   #296  KTM  DYLAN SIMAO
 CASTRO VALLEY, CA 
DNF5th11
 DNF   #45  KTM  COLBY COPP
 LOS BANOS, CA 
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #3  KTM  DUSTIN RENTERIA
 HOLLISTER, CA 
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #78  Yamaha  MICHAEL SINGLE
 ELK GROVE, CA 
DNFDNF0
 
250 A-Prosport - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #671  KTM  TYLER DUCRAY
 GALT, CA 
1st2nd25
 2nd   #40  KTM  BRANDON MOORE
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
3rd1st22
 3rd   #27  Honda  BRYSON OLSON
 TRUCKEE, CA 
4th3rd20
 4th   #761  Honda  BILLY ADAMS
 RENO, NV 
2nd6th18
 5th   #717  Husquavarna  CODY WHITSETT
 LONG BEACH, CA 
5th5th16
 6th   #222  Yamaha  JOHN ROGGERO
 RANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA 
7th4th15
 7th   #340  Yamaha  STEVEN LOPEZ
 LOS BANOS, CA 
6thDNF14
 
450 D-beg - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #388  Yamaha  JACK CRANDALL
 FOLSOM, CA 
1st1st25
 2nd   #5x  KTM  MYLES COOPER
 MODESTO, CA 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #43  Honda  KYLE HENNEN
 ANTELOPE VISTA, CA 
3rd4th20
 4th   #919  Yamaha  NOAH ALDANA
 TRACY, CA 
5th3rd18
 5th   #56  Kawasaki  MATT MROFKA
 AUBURN, CA 
4th5th16
 6th   #5  Yamaha  SHAYNE SOUZA
 HILMAR, CA 
7th6th15
 7th   #51  Honda  JEFF FRATTAROLI
 BELLE RIVER, ON 
6th7th14
 8th   #156  Honda  CODY THINGER
 CLAYTON, CA 
DNF8th13
 9th   #302  Honda  JOHN MEDLEN
 FORT BRAGG, CA 
8thDNF12
 DNF   #531  Honda  KEVIN DEGRAY
 CITRUS HTS, CA 
DNFDNF0
 
450 C-Nov - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #46  KTM  JUSTIN MACKIE
 FORESTHILL, CA 
2nd1st25
 2nd   #299  Yamaha  ZACHARY LUCE
 SONORA, CA 
4th2nd22
 3rd   #23  Yamaha  TY RAY
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
5th4th20
 4th   #111  Yamaha  TAIRIN DAUMN
 BURNEY, CA 
8th5th18
 5th   #252x  KTM  BRENT RADICH
 WEAVERVILLE, CA 
7th6th16
 6th   #32  Yamaha  KYLE CUTLER
 TRUCKEE, CA 
6th9th15
 7th   #113  Yamaha  CARTER LUTTRELL
 ROCKLIN, CA 
3rd12th14
 8th   #72  Honda  JESEL ANTHONY
 BYRON, CA 
13th3rd13
 9th   #312  Yamaha  JAKE MONIZ
 TURLOCK, CA 
9th7th12
 10th   #196g  Yamaha  DYLAN JOHNSON
 FORESTVILLE, CA 
10th8th11
 11th   #198g  KTM  JACOB WELLS
 SEBASTOPOL, CA 
11th10th10
 12th   #811  Yamaha  JOSH BLAIR
 ROCKLIN, CA 
12th11th9
 13th   #33  Kawasaki  ANTHONY GONZALVES
 IONE, CA 
1stDNF8
 14th   #54  Husquavarna  JACOB GREENE
 RANCHO CORDOVA, CA 
14thDNF7
 DNF   #252  Yamaha  COBY ANDREWS
  
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #969  KTM  CARMINE BARBATI
 WHITETHORN, CA 
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #340  Kawasaki  ANTHONY GIOLETTI
 SAN JOSE, CA 
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #916x  Kawasaki  JUSTIN HIGDON
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #31  Yamaha  MIKEY HILLYER
 SPARKS, NV 
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #215  KTM  ETHAN LEWIS
 SPARKS, NV 
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #91  Yamaha  RYAN PALMER
 SPARKS, NV 
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #756  KTM  ADAM WISE
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
DNFDNF0
 
450 B-Int - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #220  Yamaha  LUCAS LAMBORN
 VALLEY SPRINGS, CA 
4th1st25
 2nd   #177  KTM  TYLER TOLINE
 FAIR OAKS, CA 
3rd2nd22
 3rd   #211  KTM  KOLBY SILKWOOD
 GRASS VALLEY, CA 
2nd3rd20
 4th   #188  Yamaha  BRIAN KODY DERUYTER
 OAKDALE, CA 
1st4th18
 5th   #43  Yamaha  KYLE PROPS
 LINCOLN, CA 
5th5th16
 6th   #16  KTM  NICK NORTEN
 EL DORADO HILL, CA 
6th7th15
 7th   #385  Yamaha  CJ CRANDALL
 RENO, NV 
7th8th14
 8th   #78  Yamaha  MICHAEL SINGLE
 ELK GROVE, CA 
DNF6th13
 9th   #296  KTM  DYLAN SIMAO
 CASTRO VALLEY, CA 
DNF9th12
 DNF   #45  KTM  COLBY COPP
 LOS BANOS, CA 
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #32  Honda  TYLER DUARTE
 SAN JOSE, CA 
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #3  KTM  DUSTIN RENTERIA
 HOLLISTER, CA 
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #325  Kawasaki  STILEZ ROBERTSON
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #52  Husquavarna  TYLER UENAKA
 MOUNTAIN HOUSE, CA 
DNFDNF0
 
450 A-Prosport - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #103  Yamaha  NATHAN MILES
 EAGLE, ID 
1st1st25
 2nd   #40  KTM  BRANDON MOORE
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #222  Yamaha  JOHN ROGGERO
 RANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA 
5th3rd20
 4th   #708  Honda  DYLAN COPELAND
 SANTA CLARA, CA 
3rd5th18
 5th   #xx  Honda  BRENT BURKHART
  
4th6th16
 6th   #717  Husquavarna  CODY WHITSETT
 LONG BEACH, CA 
DNF4th15
 7th   #114  Yamaha  BRAD BURKHART
  
DNF7th14
 8th   #13  Honda  TYLER EDMONDSON
 PISMO BEACH, CA 
DNF8th13
 DNF   #340  Yamaha  STEVEN LOPEZ
 LOS BANOS, CA 
DNFDNF0
 
25+ C/D (Nov/Beg) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #46  KTM  JUSTIN MACKIE
 FORESTHILL, CA 
2nd1st25
 2nd   #299  Yamaha  ZACHARY LUCE
 SONORA, CA 
1st2nd22
 3rd   #312  Yamaha  JAKE MONIZ
 TURLOCK, CA 
4th3rd20
 4th   #27  Kawasaki  JOHN CL MOORE
 GRANITE BAY, CA 
3rd7th18
 5th   #178  KTM  AUSTIN HICKMAN
 GARDNERVILLE, NV 
7th5th16
 6th   #201  Kawasaki  JAMES MCNEILL
 CHESTER, CA 
6th6th15
 7th   #323  Yamaha  CODY BROCK
 VENETA, OR 
DNF4th14
 8th   #391  KTM  KEVIN JONES
 FAIRFIELD, CA 
5thDNF13
 DNF   #531  Honda  PATRICK BRYAN
 PLACERVILLE, CA 
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #340  Kawasaki  ANTHONY GIOLETTI
 SAN JOSE, CA 
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #43  Honda  KYLE HENNEN
 ANTELOPE VISTA, CA 
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #56  Kawasaki  MATT MROFKA
 AUBURN, CA 
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #739  Honda  JASON PASCHKE
 ESPARTO, CA 
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #756  KTM  ADAM WISE
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
DNFDNF0
 
25+ A/B (Exp/Int) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #268x  Honda  ROBERT MEYER
 AUBURN, CA 
1st2nd25
 2nd   #892  Yamaha  MICHAEL NEWNHAM
 CONCORD, CA 
DNF1st22
 
30+ C/D (Nov/Beg) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #24  Yamaha  DEREK CAPPIELLO
 SAN FRANCISCO, CA 
2nd1st25
 2nd   #89  Yamaha  CHARLES DITMORE
 OAKLAND, CA 
1st3rd22
 3rd   #27  Kawasaki  JOHN CL MOORE
 GRANITE BAY, CA 
3rd2nd20
 4th   #56  Kawasaki  MATT MROFKA
 AUBURN, CA 
4th4th18
 5th   #870  Honda  DAN PALERMO
 ANTELOPE, CA 
5th6th16
 6th   #323  Yamaha  CODY BROCK
 VENETA, OR 
7th5th15
 7th   #703  Honda  NATHAN MEIKEL
 REDWOOD CITY, CA 
10th7th14
 8th   #739  Honda  JASON PASCHKE
 ESPARTO, CA 
9th10th13
 9th   #916x  Kawasaki  JUSTIN HIGDON
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
8th12th12
 10th   #391  KTM  KEVIN JONES
 FAIRFIELD, CA 
6thDNF11
 11th   #328  Yamaha  BRANDON THURBER
 CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA 
DNF8th10
 12th   #817  Husquavarna  JASON LUCAS
 ASHLAND, OR 
DNF9th9
 13th   #14  Honda  JASON NEELEY
 LINCOLN, CA 
DNF11th8
 DNF   #906  Yamaha  MARK ABREW
 LIVERMORE, CA 
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #5  Honda  JEFF FRATTAROLI
 BELLE RIVER, ON 
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #250  Kawasaki  ANTHONY GIOLETTI
 SAN JOSE, CA 
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #925  Yamaha  KATHRYN NEWNHAM
 CONCORD, CA 
DNFDNF0
 
30+ A/B (Exp/Int) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #514  Honda  CHRIS WEAVER
 LODI, CA 
1st4th25
 2nd   #268x  Honda  ROBERT MEYER
 AUBURN, CA 
2nd5th22
 3rd   #143  Yamaha  IAN WARNER
 HAINES, OR 
4th6th20
 4th   #33  Honda  GEOFF WILLS
 EUREKA,  
DNF1st18
 5th   #892  Yamaha  MICHAEL NEWNHAM
 CONCORD, CA 
DNF2nd16
 6th   #126  KTM  NOAH SAMSON
 MCKINLEYVILLE, CA 
DNF3rd15
 7th   #670  KTM  ERIC DUCRAY
 GALT, CA 
3rdDNF14
 DNF   #983  Kawasaki  NICK DUNN
 HOLLISTER, CA 
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #105  KTM  MATT MORGAN
 REDDING, CA 
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #951  Kawasaki  STEVE THINGER
 ROCKLIN, CA 
DNFDNF0
 
40+ C/D (Nov/Beg) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #89  Yamaha  CHARLES DITMORE
 OAKLAND, CA 
1st2nd25
 2nd   #76  KTM  GREG HOCK
 IONE, CA 
3rd1st22
 3rd   #5  Honda  JEFF FRATTAROLI
 BELLE RIVER, ON 
2nd3rd20
 4th   #141  KTM  MARTIN MCGREAL
 WESTWOOD, CA 
5th5th18
 5th   #870  Honda  DAN PALERMO
 ANTELOPE, CA 
7th4th16
 6th   #14  Honda  JASON NEELEY
 LINCOLN, CA 
6th8th15
 7th   #9  Honda  DINO CATUOGNO
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
8th7th14
 8th   #226  Husquavarna  JASON DAVIS
 SAN FRANCISCO, CA 
4thDNF13
 9th   #817  Yamaha  JASON LUCAS
 ASHLAND, OR 
DNF6th12
 10th   #531  Honda  KEVIN DEGRAY
 CITRUS HTS, CA 
9thDNF11
 11th   #59  Yamaha  DAN EARLS
 CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA 
10thDNF10
 12th   #188  Honda  BRUCE THINGER
 PISMO BEACH, CA 
11thDNF9
 DNF   #593  Honda  JEFF GORMAN
 GRANITE BAY, CA 
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #302  Honda  JOHN MEDLEN
 FORT BRAGG, CA 
DNFDNF0
 
40+ A/B (Exp/Int) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #24  Honda  DAVE DUARTE
 SAN JOSE, CA 
2nd1st25
 2nd   #951  Kawasaki  STEVE THINGER
 ROCKLIN, CA 
4th2nd22
 3rd   #195  Husquavarna  BRANDON REYES
 FREMONT, CA 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #330s  Kawasaki  ERIK KOHLER
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
5th4th18
 5th   #161  Kawasaki  JO FOWLER
 REDWAY, CA 
7th5th16
 6th   #670  KTM  ERIC DUCRAY
 GALT, CA 
1stDNF15
 7th   #27  Kawasaki  JOHN CL MOORE
 GRANITE BAY, CA 
6thDNF14
 8th   #5  Yamaha  DAMON SMITH
 ROSEVILLE, CA 
8thDNF13
 9th   #333s  Husquavarna  TRAVIS BROWN
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
9thDNF12
 DNF   #120  Suzuki  GARY RIEKKI
 ARROYO GRANDE, CA 
DNFDNF0
 
50+ C/D (Nov/Beg) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #76  KTM  GREG HOCK
 IONE, CA 
1st1st25
 2nd   #204k  Honda  TOM LANG
 SHINGLE SPRINGS, CA 
3rd2nd22
 3rd   #521  KTM  RALPH COLLINS
 LOMPOC, CA 
2nd3rd20
 4th   #59  Yamaha  DAN EARLS
 CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA 
4th4th18
 5th   #369j  Yamaha  WILLIAM J MARTIN
 AUBURN, CA 
5thDNF16
 6th   #593  Honda  JEFF GORMAN
 GRANITE BAY, CA 
6thDNF15
 DNF   #969  KTM  CARMINE BARBATI
 WHITETHORN, CA 
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #540  Honda  PAUL CASELLA
 SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA 
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #438  KTM  MIKE HARRITY
 TRUCKEE, CA 
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #308s  KTM  JOHN HUGHES
 FAIR OAKS, CA 
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #496s  Honda  RICH JOHNSON
 WOODLAND, CA 
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #821b  Yamaha  BOB RESS
 FOLSOM, CA 
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #3s  Honda  RICK SLUSHER
 PENN VALLEY, CA 
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #188  Honda  BRUCE THINGER
 PISMO BEACH, CA 
DNFDNF0
 
50+ A/B (Exp/Int) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #120  Suzuki  GARY RIEKKI
 ARROYO GRANDE, CA 
2nd1st25
 2nd   #350  KTM  TODD LEHMANN
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
1st2nd22
 3rd   #27  Kawasaki  JOHN CL MOORE
 GRANITE BAY, CA 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #705  Yamaha  MICHAEL WARNER
 LAGRANDE, OR 
4th4th18
 DNF   #249  Kawasaki  SEAN CONLEY
 WOODLAND, CA 
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #pro  Honda  DONNY PROCTOR
 AUBURN, WA 
DNFDNF0
 
Women (14-up) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #60  Yamaha  KYLIE ALVAREZ
 STOCKTON, CA 
1st1st25
 2nd   #47  Husquavarna  SOPHIA BARKER
 LINCOLN, CA 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #925  Yamaha  KATHRYN NEWNHAM
 CONCORD, CA 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #220  Yamaha  MAKENNA CASPERS
 VACAVILLE, CA 
DNF4th18
 5th   #114  Yamaha  JOLITA NAVA
 TRACY, CA 
4thDNF16
 
Women (13-down) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #143  Kawasaki  ZAIA ZIGANTI
 GARBERVILLE, CA 
DNS1st25
 
500cc 2 Stroke - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #19  KTM  BRANDON RAY
 FREMONT, CA 
1st1st25
 2nd   #x  Honda  CLIFF COOK
  
2nd2nd22
 DNF   #540  Honda  PAUL CASELLA
 SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA 
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #148v  Suzuki  KARL JACOBI
 VALLEY SPRINGS, CA 
DNFDNF0
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 409